SALE BARN
NCHA Money Earners, Campdraft, Challenge and Working Cowhorse prospects for sale. View here
View hereMENU
Australias Number One Cowhorse Website
NCHA Money Earners, Campdraft, Challenge and Working Cowhorse prospects for sale. View here
View hereGoosenecks, Trucks, Floats, Towing Vehicles, Saddles, Real Estate, Dogs, Training Aids and more for sale View here
View hereShowcase your business here, Trainers, Tack Resellers, Feed Suppliments and more .... View here
View here.Stallions at stud, Imported Semen and Mare embryos. View here
View here.Feature stories and news snippets about Cutting and Cowhorse events. View here
View here.Cutting video replays, Livestreams and video highlites of shows covered by Justcuttin' videographers. View here
View here.Show results and video highlights of shows covered by Justcuttin' videographers. View here
View here.Come to this section to have any of your questions about this site answered. View here
View here."Video is an effective form of communication that needs to be integrated ..."
Event Videography, Livestreaming and Video Production at realistic prices.
Add a video clip to your existing Sale Barn ad or just upload a brag video. Click here
Expose your Business to our passing trade for just $20 per year. Click here Click here
To promote your Stallion, Advertise Imported semen or Sell Embryo's Click here Click here
YOU CAN VIEW ALL YOUR RUNS ON-LINE ON THIS PAY TO VIEW OPTION.
2017 Toowoomba Futurity Video (Order By Horse)
YOU CAN ORDER YOUR VIDEO RUNS TO BE PLAYED ON A DEDICATED WEBPAGE FOR JUST $25 PER HORSE PER SHOW. DOWNLOAD LINKS WILL ALSO BE SUPPLIED FOR THOSE WHO WISH TO SHARE ON SOCIAL MEDIA.
To order just click on the paypal button and you will be sent a link to view your video.
*Please note that this is not an instant service and processing can take anywhere between 1 and 4 days.
Horse
Rider
Class
Order
A LITTLE RED COLONEL
JADE JOHNSON
Junior Youth
1
A LITTLE RED COLONEL
JADE JOHNSON
Senior Youth
A LITTLE RED COLONEL
JADE JOHNSON
Rookies
A LITTLE RED COLONEL
JADE JOHNSON
Open Non Pro
A LITTLE RED COLONEL
JADE JOHNSON
Open
A LITTLE TIME SOON
J & S CHRISTENSEN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
A LITTLE TIME SOON
J & S CHRISTENSEN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
A LITTLE TIME SOON
J & S CHRISTENSEN
Senior Youth
A MEGA CAT
MURRAY WILKINSON
Rookies
A ONE NERAME
GRAHAM AMOS
Open Futurity Go Round 1
A ONE NERAME
KATHY HAUENSTEIN
Open Futurity Go Round 2
ACRES MATRIX
KIRSTIE FERGUSON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
ACRES MATRIX
KIRSTIE FERGUSON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
ACRES MATRIX
KIRSTIE FERGUSON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Final
ACRES OUTLAW
D & C MERYGOLD
Open Non Pro
ALMORA PEPS DOUBLE REY
M & W BUTTSWORTH
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
ALMORA PEPS DOUBLE REY
M & W BUTTSWORTH
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
ALMORA PEPS DOUBLE REY
M & W BUTTSWORTH
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
ALMORA PEPS DOUBLE REY
M & W BUTTSWORTH
Open
ALPHACAT
STEVE & CLAIRE BYRNE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
ALPHACAT
STEVE & CLAIRE BYRNE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
ALPHACAT
STEVE & CLAIRE BYRNE
Open
AMAROO JUST CRUISIN
BOB WING
Rookies
AMAROO JUST CRUISIN
BOB WING
Open
AMAROO SUZIE Q
AARON HAUSFELD
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
AMAROO SUZIE Q
AARON HAUSFELD
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
ANNIE TIME
STEFAN WIELEBINSKI
Open Futurity Go Round 1
ANNIE TIME
STEFAN WIELEBINSKI
Open Futurity Go Round 2
ANNIE TIME
STEFAN WIELEBINSKI
Open Futurity Final
ASA CAT
SJ SMITH
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
ASA CAT
SJ SMITH
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
ASA CAT
SJ SMITH
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
AUSTIN POWERS
SAMANTHA WADSWORTH
Junior Youth
AWESOME CLASSICAL
TRIAN ESTATHEO
Open Futurity Go Round 1
AWESOME CLASSICAL
TRIAN ESTATHEO
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BAD HARRY
MAGGIE MASON
Open Futurity Go Round 1
BAD HARRY
MAGGIE MASON
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BAD HARRY
MAGGIE MASON
Open Futurity Final
BAD REYLENE
MAGGIE MASON
Open Futurity Go Round 1
BAD REYLENE
MAGGIE MASON
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BE HES REQUESTED
SJ SMITH
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
BE HES REQUESTED
SJ SMITH
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
BECCYS MERADA
PAM DREW
Open Futurity Go Round 1
BECCYS MERADA
PAM DREW
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BET SHESA CAT
BARRY SMITH
Open Futurity Go Round 1
BET SHESA CAT
BARRY SMITH
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BIG DRIVE
BIG HORSE PASTORAL
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
BIG DRIVE
BIG HORSE PASTORAL
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
BIG TED
BIG HORSE PASTORAL
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
BIG TED
BIG HORSE PASTORAL
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
BLACK TOO SUEN
CHRIS WARE
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
BLACK TOO SUEN
CHRIS WARE
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
BLOODWOOD CREATIVE ACRES
MURRAY WILKINSON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
BLOODWOOD CREATIVE ACRES
MURRAY WILKINSON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
BLOODWOOD PLAYFUL LYNX
MURRAY WILKINSON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
BLOODWOOD PLAYFUL LYNX
MURRAY WILKINSON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
BLOODWOOD PLAYFUL LYNX
MURRAY WILKINSON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Final
BLUE BOON DESTINY
L SIM
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
BLUES BROTHER
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 1
BLUES BROTHER
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BLUES CLUES
PHIL CONAGHAN
Open Futurity Go Round 1
BLUES CLUES
PHIL CONAGHAN
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BLUES CLUES
PHIL CONAGHAN
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
BLUES CLUES
PHIL CONAGHAN
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
BOBBYS SAN BADGER
MIKE SMITH
Open Futurity Go Round 1
BOBBYS SAN BADGER
MIKE SMITH
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BOBBYS SAN BADGER
MIKE SMITH
Open Futurity Final
BOONS ROCKIN HOT
NICKY VERAART
Open Futurity Go Round 1
BOONS ROCKIN HOT
NICKY VERAART
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BOONS ROCKIN HOT
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
BOONS ROCKIN HOT
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
BOONS SWEET KITTY
CHRIS WARE
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
BOONS SWEET KITTY
CHRIS WARE
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
BOONS SWEET KITTY
CHRIS WARE
Open Derby Go Round 1
BOONS SWEET KITTY
CHRIS WARE
Open Derby Go Round 2
BRANCHVALE EXILE
R & N MCKENNA
Open Futurity Go Round 1
BRANCHVALE EXILE
R & N MCKENNA
Open Futurity Go Round 2
BRANCHVALE KITTY AMORE
DIANE BROMBAL
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
BRANCHVALE KITTY AMORE
DIANE BROMBAL
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
BRANCHVALE KITTY AMORE
DIANE BROMBAL
Open Derby Go Round 1
BRANCHVALE KITTY AMORE
DIANE BROMBAL
Open Derby Go Round 2
CALINDA BOTTOMS UP
DARREN & JENNY RAFTON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
CALINDA BOTTOMS UP
DARREN & JENNY RAFTON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
CALINDA JACK DANIELS
DARREN & JENNY RAFTON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
CALINDA JACK DANIELS
DARREN & JENNY RAFTON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
CASAWYNK CATMAN KOO
COLIN CLANCY
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
CASAWYNK CATMAN KOO
COLIN CLANCY
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
CAT BE QUICK
BEN & JEMMA KING
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
CAT BE QUICK
BEN & JEMMA KING
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
CAT N BLACK
LEANNE ROSE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
CAT N BLACK
LEANNE ROSE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
CAT OUTTA HELL
J & J FARLEY
Open Derby Go Round 1
CAT OUTTA HELL
J & J FARLEY
Open Derby Go Round 2
CAT SWITCH
GAYLE GILLESPIE
Open Derby Go Round 1
CAT SWITCH
GAYLE GILLESPIE
Open Derby Go Round 2
CATABOONSMAL
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
CATABOONSMAL
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
CATABOONSMAL
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
CATABOONSMAL
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
CATABOONSMAL
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
CATABOONSMAL
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
CATABOONSMAL
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Amateur Final
CATACCINO
JOAN ROBERTSON
Open Futurity Go Round 2
CATS COLONEL
DAVID & SARAH SPONG
Open Futurity Go Round 1
CATS COLONEL
DAVID & SARAH SPONG
Open Futurity Go Round 2
CATS NEW PLAYER
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
CATS NEW PLAYER
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
CATS NEW PLAYER
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Snaffle Bit Futurity Final
CATS OVERDRIVE
CHERYL MORTON
Open Derby Go Round 1
CATS OVERDRIVE
CHERYL MORTON
Open Derby Go Round 2
CATS OVERDRIVE
CHERYL MORTON
Open Derby Final
CHERRY DRIVE
NATASCHA WRIGLEY
Open Futurity Go Round 1
CHERRY DRIVE
NATASCHA WRIGLEY
Open Futurity Go Round 2
CHERRYS DUPLICATT
NATASCHA WRIGLEY
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
CHERRYS DUPLICATT
NATASCHA WRIGLEY
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
CHERRYS DUPLICATT
NATASCHA WRIGLEY
Rookies
CHISUMS BLUE SPIN
GREGORY & TRACY CLAVARINO
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
CHISUMS BLUE SPIN
GREGORY & TRACY CLAVARINO
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
CHISUMS BLUE SPIN
GREGORY & TRACY CLAVARINO
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
CHISUMS BLUE SPIN
GREGORY & TRACY CLAVARINO
Open
CLASSICAL LILY
LOIS & MICHELLE MITCHELL
Open Futurity Go Round 1
CLASSICAL LILY
LOIS & MICHELLE MITCHELL
Open Futurity Go Round 2
CLASSICAL LILY
LOIS & MICHELLE MITCHELL
Open Futurity Final
COWTOWN CAT
MAGGIE MASON
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
COWTOWN CAT
MAGGIE MASON
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
COWTOWN CAT
MAGGIE MASON
Rookies
CRAZY HORSE
CAMERON READ
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
CRAZY HORSE
CAMERON READ
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
CRIMSON
7 STAR QUARTER HORSES
Open Futurity Go Round 1
CRIMSON CAT
7 STAR QUARTER HORSES
Open Futurity Go Round 2
CRIMSON CAT
7 STAR QUARTER HORSES
Open Futurity Final
CRYSTAL PARK A BIG DREAMER
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
CRYSTAL PARK A BIG DREAMER
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
CRYSTAL PARK A BIG DREAMER
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Futurity Final
CRYSTAL PARK A BIG DREAMER
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Amateur Final
CRYSTAL PARK CATS A GLORY
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
CRYSTAL PARK CATS A GLORY
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
CRYSTAL PARK CATS A GLORY
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Amateur Final
CRYSTAL PARK CATS A GLORY
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Futurity Final
CRYSTAL PARK DUALIN BANJOS
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
CRYSTAL PARK DUALIN BANJOS
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
CRYSTAL PARK DUALS GLORY
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
CRYSTAL PARK DUALS GLORY
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
CRYSTAL PARK MISSY REY
CRYSTAL PARK STUD
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
CURRELL CHERRY RED
MICHAEL & KELLIE TAYLOR
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
CURRELL CHERRY RED
MICHAEL & KELLIE TAYLOR
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
CURRELL TR TEXAN
ALISON COOPER
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
CURRELL TR TEXAN
ALISON COOPER
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
CURRELL TR TEXAN
ALISON COOPER
Open Futurity Go Round 1
CURRELL TR TEXAN
ALISON COOPER
Open Futurity Go Round 2
CUTTABAR DESIGNER CAT
TRI STAR QHS
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
CUTTABAR DESIGNER CAT
TRI STAR QHS
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
CUTTABAR DESIGNER CAT
TRI STAR QHS
Open
DARA COCOAS CHANEL
LISA SHANNON
Open Derby Go Round 1
DARA COCOAS CHANEL
LISA SHANNON
Open Derby Go Round 2
DARA COCOAS CHANEL
LISA SHANNON
Open Derby Final
DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR
DAVID DOOLAN
Open
DARA HYKICKING REVIEW
STUART LAURIE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
DARA HYKICKING REVIEW
STUART LAURIE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
DARA HYKICKING REVIEW
STUART LAURIE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
DARA HYKICKING REVIEW
STUART LAURIE
Open Non Pro
DARLEA DOUBLE SCOTCH
BOB JOHNSTON
Open Non Pro
DARLEA DOUBLE SCOTCH
ROBERT JOHNSTON
Open Derby Go Round 1
DARLEA DOUBLE SCOTCH
ROBERT JOHNSTON
Open Derby Go Round 2
DARLEA SWEET CHILLI
KOOBAH PERFORMANCE HORSES
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
DARLEA SWEET CHILLI
KOOBAH PERFORMANCE HORSES
Open Derby Go Round 1
DARLEA SWEET CHILLI
KOOBAH PERFORMANCE HORSES
Open
DEE BAR ISA CATTY BLUE
LAZY K QUARTER HORSES
Open Futurity Go Round 1
DEE BAR ISA CATTY BLUE
LAZY K QUARTER HORSES
Open Futurity Go Round 2
DEE BAR ISA CATTY BLUE
LAZY K QUARTER HORSES
Open Futurity Final
DEROWIE TANGO
L SIM
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
DEROWIE TANGO
L SIM
Snaffle Bit Futurity Final
DESIRES BLUE TRINITY
KEMPSEY Q.H.
Open
DOCS FELIX
ROHAN MCKEE
Rookies
DOCS IRONHIDE
DEAN HARTOG
Junior Youth
DOCS LINKALENA
WAYNE & CHRIS BAUMANN
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
DOCS LINKALENA
WAYNE & CHRIS BAUMANN
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
DOCS LINKALENA
WAYNE & CHRIS BAUMANN
Non Pro Derby Final
DOCS LINKALENA
WAYNE & CHRIS BAUMANN
Open Non Pro
DOCS LINKALENA
WAYNE & CHRIS BAUMANN
Open Derby Go Round 1
DOCS LINKALENA
WAYNE & CHRIS BAUMANN
Open Derby Go Round 2
DORA REY
T & J GRAHAM
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
DORA REY
T & J GRAHAM
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
DORA REY
T & J GRAHAM
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
DORA REY
T & J GRAHAM
Open Non Pro
DR PHIL
QUIGLEY/O'KEEFE
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
DR PHIL
QUIGLEY/O'KEEFE
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
DR PHIL
QUIGLEY/O'KEEFE
Non Pro Futurity Final
DREAM DRIVER
BOB HAMILTON
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
DREAM DRIVER
BOB HAMILTON
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
DREAMERS LITTLE REY
RACHEL PROCIDA
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
DREAMERS LITTLE REY
RACHEL PROCIDA
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
DREAMERS LITTLE REY
RACHEL PROCIDA
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
DRIVE LADY DRIVE
JACKIE MCFARLANE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
DRIVE LADY DRIVE
JACKIE MCFARLANE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
DRIVING MISS CHERRY
QUIGLEY/O'KEEFE
Open Derby Go Round 1
DRIVING MISS CHERRY
QUIGLEY/O'KEEFE
Open Derby Go Round 2
DRIVING MISS CHERRY
QUIGLEY/O'KEEFE
Open Derby Final
DRUMBEAT
KALILETT QH
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
DRUMBEAT
KALILETT QH
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
DRUMBEAT
KALILETT QH
Non Pro Derby Final
DRUMBEAT
KALILETT QH
Open Derby Go Round 1
DRUMBEAT
KALILETT QH
Open Derby Go Round 2
DUAL AGAIN
CO ELLIOT CATTLE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
DUAL AGAIN
CO ELLIOT CATTLE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
DUAL N DAINTY (IMP)
DARREN & JENNY RAFTON
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
DUAL N DAINTY (IMP)
DARREN & JENNY RAFTON
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
DUALLYS CANDY GIRL
WARE RYAN,
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
DUALLYS CANDY GIRL
WARE RYAN,
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
DUCK N DULCE
TINA BROWNE
Rookies
DUCKS DUX
JOHN BREKELMANS
Open Non Pro
DUCKS DUX
JOHN BREKELMANS
Open
DUNTAY DIAMOND DUCE
AARON & LINDSEY WHEATLEY
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
DUNTAY DIAMOND DUCE
AARON & LINDSEY WHEATLEY
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
DUNTAY LUV BUG
AARON & LINDSEY WHEATLEY
Senior Youth
EB'S ALFALFA
PAUL JOHNSTON
Open
EB'S ALFALFA
PAUL JOHNSTON
Rookies
EB'S AUTUMN MOOR
QUIGLEY/O'KEEFE
Open Futurity Go Round 1
EB'S AUTUMN MOOR
QUIGLEY/O'KEEFE
Open Futurity Go Round 2
EB'S I CAN DO THAT
MARK RUFF
Open Futurity Go Round 1
EB'S I CAN DO THAT
MARK RUFF
Open Futurity Go Round 2
EB'S I CAN DO THAT
MARK RUFF
Open Futurity Final
EBS CHICORY
SERGE ROLLAND
Open Futurity Go Round 1
EBS CHICORY
SERGE ROLLAND
Open Futurity Go Round 2
EBS CHICORY
SERGE ROLLAND
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
EBS CHICORY
SERGE ROLLAND
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
EBS FLAMETREE
ANGUS MCKINNON
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
EBS FLAMETREE
ANGUS MCKINNON
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
EBS FLAMETREE
ANGUS MCKINNON
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
EBS FLAMETREE
ANGUS MCKINNON
Open
ERIN ALL CRACKERS
JACQUELINE GRAHAM
Junior Youth
ERIN CHOCOLATE ROYAL
ERIN PARK STUD
Open Futurity Go Round 1
ERIN CHOCOLATE ROYAL
ERIN PARK STUD
Open Futurity Go Round 2
ERIN MADAM REY
ERIN PARK STUD
Open Derby Go Round 1
ERIN MADAM REY
ERIN PARK STUD
Open Derby Go Round 2
ERIN REYL SLICK
ERIN PARK STUD
Open Derby Go Round 1
ERIN REYL SLICK
ERIN PARK STUD
Open Derby Go Round 2
ERIN REYL SLICK
ERIN PARK STUD
Open Derby Final
ERIN TOPDRIVE
NICKY VERAART
Open Derby Go Round 1
ERIN TOPDRIVE
NICKY VERAART
Open Derby Go Round 2
ERIN TOPDRIVE
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
ERIN TOPDRIVE
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
EV HARD CORE KITTY
D & Y SMITH
Open Futurity Go Round 1
EV HARD CORE KITTY
D & Y SMITH
Open Futurity Go Round 2
FANCY GRASS
B & A SERVIN
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
FANCY GRASS
B & A SERVIN
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
FANCY GRASS
B & A SERVIN
Non Pro Futurity Final
FASCINATOR CAT
GAVIN WHITE
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
FASCINATOR CAT
GAVIN WHITE
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
FASCINATOR CAT
GAVIN WHITE
Snaffle Bit Futurity Final
GARTER CAT
C & T HOLDEN
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
GARTER CAT
C & T HOLDEN
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
GARTER CAT
C & T HOLDEN
Non Pro Derby Final
GI M SMOOTH
AARON & LINDSEY WHEATLEY
Open Futurity Go Round 1
GI M SMOOTH
AARON & LINDSEY WHEATLEY
Open Futurity Go Round 2
GI M SMOOTH
AARON & LINDSEY WHEATLEY
Open Futurity Final
GI'S MIDAS TOUCH
JND VENTURES P/L
Open Futurity Go Round 1
GI'S MIDAS TOUCH
JND VENTURES P/L
Open Futurity Go Round 2
GRACEFUL AND CATTY (IMP)
JULIE SHEEDY
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
GRACEFUL AND CATTY (IMP)
JULIE SHEEDY
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
GYPSY KING
BARRY SMITH
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
GYPSY KING
BARRY SMITH
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
HARD HAT GIRL
B & A SERVIN
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
HARD HAT GIRL
B & A SERVIN
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
HARD HAT GIRL
B & A SERVIN
Non Pro Derby Final
HEAVY METAL
MEARNS & WARE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
HEAVY METAL
MEARNS & WARE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
HEAVY METAL
MEARNS & WARE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
HELL TO PAY
RAELENE HIGGINS
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
HELL TO PAY
RAELENE HIGGINS
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
HICKS DELIGHT
SARAH CURTIS
Rookies
HIGH CLASS GAL
R & N MCKENNA
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
HIGH CLASS GAL
R & N MCKENNA
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
HIGHWAY TO HELL
STAR SYN ALL
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
HIGHWAY TO HELL
STAR SYN ALL
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
HIGHWAY TO HELL
STAR SYN ALL
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
HIGHWAY TO HELL
STARS SYN ALL
Open
HOOREYS ALLI CAT
GREG JOLIFFE
Open Futurity Go Round 1
HOOREYS ALLI CAT
GREG JOLIFFE
Open Futurity Go Round 2
HUSTLE LIKE A CHISUM
TYRONE DARRAGH
Open Futurity Go Round 1
I SEE U
DOMINIC WILLIAMS
Open Derby Go Round 1
I SEE U
DOMINIC WILLIAMS
Open Derby Go Round 2
ICECREAM
DEAN HARTOG
Junior Youth
IMA SMART REY
L HAWKINS
Open Futurity Go Round 1
IMA SMART REY
L HAWKINS
Open Futurity Go Round 2
IMAGOODDUCK
DAVID MORN
Open Derby Go Round 1
IMAGOODDUCK
DAVID MORN
Open Derby Go Round 2
INTRICATLY STYLISH
LYNNE HAMILTON
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
INTRICATLY STYLISH
LYNNE HAMILTON
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
JA LETHAL STYLE
NICKY VERAART
Open Non Pro
JAGUAR
PHIL CONAGHAN
Open Derby Go Round 1
JAGUAR
PHIL CONAGHAN
Open Derby Go Round 2
JAGUAR
PHIL CONAGHAN
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
JAGUAR
PHIL CONAGHAN
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
JAGUAR
PHIL CONAGHAN
Non Pro Derby Final
JESSIE T OAK
WILD GULLY QUARTER HORSES
Open Futurity Go Round 1
JESSIE T OAK
WILD GULLY QUARTER HORSES
Open Futurity Go Round 2
JIMMY FESCUE
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Derby Go Round 1
JIMMY FESCUE
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Derby Go Round 2
JOHILL CATOLENA
JULIE JONES
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
JOHILL CATOLENA
JULIE JONES
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
JUNIOR DOVE
BRETT M JOHNS
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
JUNIOR DOVE
BRETT M JOHNS
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
KINAREA SMART LITTLE POPPY
ANDREW CHAPMAN
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
KINAREA SMART LITTLE POPPY
ANDREW CHAPMAN
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
KINAREA SMART LITTLE POPPY
ANDREW CHAPMAN
Snaffle Bit Futurity Final
KITTY LENA
CLIVE CROMACK
Open Derby Go Round 1
KITTY LENA
CLIVE CROMACK
Open Derby Go Round 2
KITTYS DA VINCI
SJ SMITH
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
KITTYS DA VINCI
SJ SMITH
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
KITTYS DA VINCI
SJ SMITH
Open Non Pro
KITTYS LEONARDO
PETER SHAKSPEARE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
KITTYS LEONARDO
PETER SHAKSPEARE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
KLONE WARS
ERIN LYONS
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
KLONE WARS
ERIN LYONS
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
KLONE WARS
ERIN LYONS
Non Pro Futurity Final
KOOL LITTLE SUZIE
JEFF EDDIE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
KOOL LITTLE SUZIE
JEFF EDDIE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
KOOL LITTLE SUZIE
JEFF EDDIE
Amateur Final
KOOLABAH CASEY
THANE HOHN
Junior Youth
LADY AVYARNA
ROBIN CREEK
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
LADY AVYARNA
ROBIN CREEK
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
LD WITCHING HOUR
D & V HOLDEN
Open Futurity Go Round 1
LD WITCHING HOUR
D & V HOLDEN
Open Futurity Go Round 2
LD WITCHING HOUR
D & V HOLDEN
Open Futurity Final
LECTRIC RENEGADE
LYNDA GRAHAM
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
LECTRIC RENEGADE
LYNDA GRAHAM
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
LENAS LITTLE DESIRE
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Rookies
LETHAL LUCY
PHIL MANCHON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
LETHAL LUCY
PHIL MANCHON
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
LIBERTY TELL
GREENRIDGE QH
Open Derby Go Round 1
LIBERTY TELL
GREENRIDGE QH
Open Derby Go Round 2
LITTLE BIT SUNKIST
L SIM
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
MADDAM TASSARD
SHIRALEE UNGER
Open Futurity Go Round 1
MADDAM TASSARD
SHIRALEE UNGER
Open Futurity Go Round 2
MADERA LIL LENA
JODIE MEARNS
Open Futurity Go Round 1
MADERA LIL LENA
JODIE MEARNS
Open Futurity Go Round 2
MADERA LIL LENA
JODIE MEARNS
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
MADERA LIL LENA
JODIE MEARNS
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
MAGICOOL
D & C MERYGOLD
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
MAGICOOL
D & C MERYGOLD
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
MAGICOOL
D & C MERYGOLD
Non Pro Derby Final
MAGICOOL
D & C MERYGOLD
Open Derby Go Round 1
MAGICOOL
D & C MERYGOLD
Open Derby Go Round 2
MAGICOOL
D & C MERYGOLD
Open Derby Final
MALIBU BARBIE
& GILL CAMERON
Open Futurity Go Round 1
MALIBU BARBIE
& GILL CAMERON
Open Futurity Go Round 2
MALIBU SUNSHINE
BETH & CLEALE HUGHES
Open Futurity Go Round 1
MALIBU SUNSHINE
BETH & CLEALE HUGHES
Open Futurity Go Round 2
MARILYN MONROC
P & L GRAY
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
MARILYN MONROC
P & L GRAY
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
MARILYN MONROC
P & L GRAY
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
MARILYN MONROC
PHIL GRAY
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
MARILYN MONROC
PHIL GRAY
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
MARILYN MONROC
PHIL GRAY
Open
METALLIC CD
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
METALLIC CD
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
METALLIC DREAMS
GREG JOLIFFE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
METALLIC DREAMS
GREG JOLIFFE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
METALLIC JAGUAR
DARREN PALMER
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
METALLIC JAGUAR
DARREN PALMER
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
METALLIC ROSE
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Derby Go Round 1
METALLIC ROSE
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Derby Go Round 2
MISS REY MOORE
BRENDAN WIEMERS
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
MISS REY MOORE
BRENDAN WIEMERS
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
MISS STYLISH HANK
GREGORY & TRACY CLAVARINO
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
MISS STYLISH HANK
GREGORY & TRACY CLAVARINO
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
MISTA FLIGHT
SJ SMITH
Senior Youth
MOORE METAL
MOORE METAL SYNDICATE
Open Derby Go Round 1
MOORE METAL
MOORE METAL SYNDICATE
Open Derby Go Round 2
MR CROWN ROYAL
SCOTT JOHNSTON
Open Futurity Go Round 1
MR CROWN ROYAL
SCOTT JOHNSTON
Open Futurity Go Round 2
MR DJANGO
SJ SMITH
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
MR DJANGO
PHILLIP SMITH
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
MR DJANGO
PHILLIP SMITH
Non Pro Futurity Final
MR DJANGO
PHILLIP SMITH
Amateur Final
MR TIMOMATIC
JEFF EDDIE
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
MR TIMOMATIC
JEFF EDDIE
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
MY POPS DUAL REY
WATCHORN & JOHNSTON
Senior Youth
MYPOPS DUAL REY
WATCHORN & JOHNSTON
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
MYPOPS DUAL REY
WATCHORN & JOHNSTON
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
MYPOPS DUAL REY
WATCHORN & JOHNSTON
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
NINE SHADES O REY
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Derby Go Round 1
NINE SHADES O REY
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Derby Go Round 2
NYOKAS
TIM & MARY TURVEY
Rookies
OAK N STARLIGHT
HOLLY CLAYDEN
Open Derby Go Round 1
OAK N STARLIGHT
HOLLY CLAYDEN
Open Derby Go Round 2
OAK N STARLIGHT
HOLLY CLAYDEN
Rookies
OAKS UNCHAINED MELODY
THANE HOHN
Junior Youth
ONE HELLOFA TIME
CLAVAR P/L
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
ONE HELLOFA TIME
CLAVAR P/L
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
ONE HOT DATE
SDM Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 2
ONE HOT DATE
SDM Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 1
ONE ROAN AFFAIR
CA & KA TONKIN
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
ONE ROAN AFFAIR
CA & KA TONKIN
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
ONE ROAN AFFAIR
CA & KA TONKIN
Non Pro Futurity Final
ONE ROAN PEPTOS
TERESA RUSSO
Open
ONE ROAN PEPTOS
TERESA RUSSO
Open Non Pro
ONE SEN AWHILE
COLIN & STEPHANIE SKENNAR
Open Futurity Go Round 1
ONE SEN AWHILE
COLIN & STEPHANIE SKENNAR
Open Futurity Go Round 2
ONE TIME BABY
JANE MUNRO
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
ONE TIME BABY
JANE MUNRO
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
ONE TIME MELODY
CAMERON & HAYLEY TURNER
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
ONE TIME MELODY
CAMERON & HAYLEY TURNER
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
ONE TIME SERENA
MARK RUFF
Open
ONE TIME SILVER CAT
DEAN JONES
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
ONE TIME SILVER CAT
DEAN JONES
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
ONE TIME SILVER CAT
DEAN JONES
Open Non Pro
ONE TIME SMART
EMILY GORKOW
Open Futurity Go Round 1
ONE TIME SMART
EMILY GORKOW
Open Futurity Go Round 2
ONE WILD CAT
ONE WILD CAT SYNDICATE
Open Derby Go Round 1
ONE WILD CAT
ONE WILD CAT SYNDICATE
Open Derby Go Round 2
ONE WILD CAT
ONE WILD CAT SYNDICATE
Open Derby Final
PARRAWEENA PINK FIREBALL
R & N MCKENNA
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
PARRAWEENA PINK FIREBALL
R & N MCKENNA
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
PEPPY PANTHER
RICHARD BULL
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
PEPPY PANTHER
RICHARD BULL
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
PEPTABOONSMAL SPIN
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
PEPTABOONSMAL SPIN
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
PEPTO BAR OAK
HAYLEY GLOVER
Rookies
PEPTO BAR OAK
HAYLEY GLOVER
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
PEPTO BAR OAK
HAYLEY GLOVER
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
PEPTOS BEAU JAY
TONY SOFRA
Open
PEPTOS KAT
LISA HINDMARSH
Open Futurity Go Round 1
PEPTOS KAT
LISA HINDMARSH
Open Futurity Go Round 2
PEPTOS LETHAL OAK
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
PEPTOS LETHAL OAK
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
PEPTOS LETHAL OAK
NICKY VERAART
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
PEPTOS LETHAL OAK
NICKY VERAART
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
PEPTOS SAMANTHA
JACKY O'DELL
Open
PEPTOS SAMANTHA
JACKY ODELL
Open Non Pro
PEPTOS STYLISH PETA
DAN SHARPE
Rookies
PETAS LITTLE DESIRE
JENNY DAWSON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
PETAS LITTLE DESIRE
JENNY DAWSON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
PIMPED UP CAT
LLOYD & CARLEE NEILSEN
Open Derby Go Round 1
PIMPED UP CAT
LLOYD & CARLEE NEILSEN
Open Derby Go Round 2
PLAYIN CAT N MOUSE
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Rookies
PLAYIN SOPHISTICATED
LISA SHANNON
Open Derby Go Round 1
PLAYIN SOPHISTICATED
LISA SHANNON
Open Derby Go Round 2
PLAYSUM
JADE JOHNSON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
PLAYSUM
JADE JOHNSON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
PLAYSUM
JADE JOHNSON
Non Pro Futurity Final
PLAYSUM
JADE JOHNSON
Amateur FInal
PORTIAS PLAYIN
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
PUDDY TAT
KEOGH TYLOR
Senior Youth
PURPLE DRIVE
JADE JOHNSON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
PURPLE DRIVE
JADE JOHNSON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
PURRFECT TIMING
DARREN PALMER
Open Derby Go Round 1
PURRFECT TIMING
DARREN PALMER
Open Derby Go Round 2
PV DREAMS OF ROYALTY
STEVE BEALE
Open Futurity Go Round 1
PV DREAMS OF ROYALTY
STEVE BEALE
Open Futurity Go Round 2
PV DREAMS OF ROYALTY
STEVE BEALE
Open Futurity Final
QUICK N SMART
JASON & GERALDINE BOWDEN
Open Futurity Go Round 1
QUICK N SMART
JASON & GERALDINE BOWDEN
Open Futurity Go Round 2
QXH BONITAS STYLISH
CA & KA TONKIN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
QXH BONITAS STYLISH
CA & KA TONKIN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
QXH BONITAS STYLISH
CA & KA TONKIN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
QXH BONITAS STYLISH
CA & KA TONKIN
Open Non Pro
QXH CHISUMS PLAYBOY
GREG ROTHERAM
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
QXH CHISUMS PLAYBOY
GREG ROTHERAM
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
QXH CHISUMS PLAYBOY
GREG ROTHERAM
Open Futurity Go Round 1
QXH CHISUMS PLAYBOY
GREG ROTHERAM
Open Futurity Go Round 2
QXH HYDRIVE LADY
J & S CREEK
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
QXH HYDRIVE LADY
J & S CREEK
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
RBH REYS LIL FRECK
M & B CVETKOVIC
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
RBH REYS LIL FRECK
M & B CVETKOVIC
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
RBH REYS LIL FRECK
M & B CVETKOVIC
Rookies
RBH WENDELS FRECKLES
SYN WENDELL
Open Futurity Go Round 1
RBH WENDELS FRECKLES
SYN WENDELL
Open Futurity Go Round 2
REVIEWING THAT HAT
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Open Non Pro
REVIEWING THAT HAT
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Open Derby Go Round 1
REVIEWING THAT HAT
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Open Derby Go Round 2
REVIEWING THAT HAT
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
REVIEWING THAT HAT
SAMANTHA STEPNELL
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
REY DENNY
WILLIAM MOLINARO
Open Derby Go Round 1
REY DENNY
WILLIAM MOLINARO
Open Derby Go Round 2
REY DENNY
WILLIAM MOLINARO
Open Derby Final
REY TOO COOL
DON GRAVES
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
REY TOO COOL
DON GRAVES
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
REYCE DRIVER
BRETT BINGHAM
Open Futurity Go Round 1
REYCE DRIVER
BRETT BINGHAM
Open Futurity Go Round 2
REYLEE PLAY
DANNY CAREY
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
REYLEE PLAY
DANNY CAREY
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
REYLEE PLAY
DANNY CAREY
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
REYLEE PLAY
DANNY CAREY
Open
REYS ABOONSMAL
NICKY VERAART
Open Futurity Go Round 1
REYS ABOONSMAL
NICKY VERAART
Open Futurity Go Round 2
REYS ABOONSMAL
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
REYS ABOONSMAL
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
REYS ABOONSMAL
NICKY VERAART
Non Pro Futurity Final
REYS LITTLE HOTTIE
EMDEE ENTERPRISES P/L
Open Derby Go Round 1
REYS LITTLE HOTTIE
EMDEE ENTERPRISES P/L
Open Derby Go Round 2
REYS LITTLE HOTTIE
EMDEE ENTERPRISES P/L
Open Derby Final
REYS REFLECT
M & B CVETKOVIC
Open Derby Go Round 1
REYS REFLECT
M & B CVETKOVIC
Open Derby Go Round 2
REYS REFLECT
M & B CVETKOVIC
Open Derby Final
RIO PARK KITTY CAT
/ JOHNSTON SKULTHORPE
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
RIO PARK KITTY CAT
/ JOHNSTON SKULTHORPE
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
SALUTE THE PLAYBOY
BRETT M JOHNS
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
SALUTE THE PLAYBOY
BRETT M JOHNS
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
SALUTE THE PLAYBOY
BRETT M JOHNS
Non Pro Derby Final
SALUTE THE PLAYBOY
BRETT M JOHNS
Amateur FInal
SAVE OUR SOULS
D & K ROGAN
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SAVE OUR SOULS
D & K ROGAN
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SHEKERAS TAPT IN
JAMIE & BELINDA EVERINGHAM
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SHEKERAS TAPT IN
JAMIE & BELINDA EVERINGHAM
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SHEKERAS TAPT IN
JAMIE & BELINDA EVERINGHAM
Open Futurity Final
SHESA SKILLYCAT
JADE JOHNSON
Open
SHESA SKILLYCAT
JADE JOHNSON
Open Non Pro
SHESA SKILLYCAT
JADE JOHNSON
Rookies
SHINE BRIGHT LIKA DIAMOND
TERESA RUSSO
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
SHINE BRIGHT LIKA DIAMOND
TERESA RUSSO
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
SHINING REY
JEFF EDDIE
Rookies
SHINING REY
JEFF EDDIE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SHINING REY
JEFF EDDIE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SHORT N CURLY
LILA SHARROCK
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
SHORT N CURLY
LILA SHARROCK
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
SHORT N SMOOTH
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SHORT N SMOOTH
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SIROSSA
ROBERT DUDDY
Rookies
SIROSSA
ROBERT DUDDY
Junior Youth
SIX SPINS
GREG BARTLETT
Open
SMART LITTLE ANGELENA
DAVID & SARAH SPONG
Rookies
SMART LITTLE IMAGE
GREGORY & TRACY CLAVARINO
Open Non Pro
SMART LITTLE IMAGE
GREGORY & TRACY CLAVARINO
Rookies
SMART LITTLE MERADA
EVAN ISAACS
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SMART LITTLE MERADA
EVAN ISAACS
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SMART LOOK N HONEY
S & J FELTON
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SMART LOOK N HONEY
S & J FELTON
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SMART LOOK N HONEY
S & J FELTON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
SMART LOOK N HONEY
S & J FELTON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
SMART ROCKIN COTTON
J & S CHRISTENSEN
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
SMART ROCKIN COTTON
J & S CHRISTENSEN
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
SMOOTH AS THEY COME
R & L MACKAY
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
SMOOTH AS THEY COME
R & L MACKAY
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
SMOOTH BLUES
DAVID ANSCHUA
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SMOOTH BLUES
DAVID ANSCHUA
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SMOOTH N STYLISH
LEANNE HAYWOOD
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SMOOTH N STYLISH
LEANNE HAYWOOD
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SMOOTH N STYLISH
LEANNE HAYWOOD
Open Futurity Final
SOME KINDA HYDRIVE
R & H WILLIAMS
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SOME KINDA HYDRIVE
R & H WILLIAMS
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SOPHISTICATED DOLL
JAMIE & BELINDA EVERINGHAM
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SOPHISTICATED DOLL
JAMIE & BELINDA EVERINGHAM
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SOPHISTICATED DOLL
JAMIE & BELINDA EVERINGHAM
Amateur FInal
SOPHISTICATED RANCHGIRL
MARTY TURNER
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
SOPHISTICATED RANCHGIRL
MARTY TURNER
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
SOPHISTICATED RANCHGIRL
MARTY TURNER
Snaffle Bit Futurity Final
SP DOCS MISS DRIVE
BYRNE & BANKS
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SP DOCS MISS DRIVE
BYRNE & BANKS
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SP SMOOTH REQUEST
J & R LEITCH
Non Pro Derby Final
SP SMOOTH REQUEST
J & R LEITCH
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
SP SMOOTH REQUEST
J & R LEITCH
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
SP SPINNING JEWEL CAT
AARON HAUSFELD
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
SP SPINNING JEWEL CAT
AARON HAUSFELD
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
SP SPINNING JEWEL CAT
AARON HAUSFELD
Snaffle Bit Futurity Final
SPARKYS A DREAMER
BILLIE & IAN BUCKERIDGE
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SPARKYS A DREAMER
BILLIE & IAN BUCKERIDGE
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SPARKYS A DREAMER
BILLIE & IAN BUCKERIDGE
Open Futurity Final
SPIN N CHISUM
LINDSAY DICKINS
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SPIN N CHISUM
LINDSAY DICKINS
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SPIN N CHISUM
LINDSAY DICKINS
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SPIN N CHISUM
LINDSAY DICKINS
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SPIN N CHISUM
LINDSAY DICKINS
Open
SPIN N JUMPIN JACK FLASH
ASHLEIGH MEAGHER
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
SPIN N JUMPIN JACK FLASH
ASHLEIGH MEAGHER
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
SPININ HARTS
ROBERT DUDDY
Senior Youth
SPININ HARTS
ROBERT DUDDY
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
SPININ HARTS
ROBERT DUDDY
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
SPINNIES SPIT N IMAGE
AND JAEGAR HODGMAN
Junior Youth
SPINNIES SPIT N IMAGE
HODGMAN JAEGER &
Senior Youth
SPINNIES SPIT N IMAGE
HODGMAN & JAEGER
Rookies
SPINNING IN THE GRASS
HODGMAN & JAEGER
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
SPINNING IN THE GRASS
HODGMAN & JAEGER
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
SPINNING LIGHTS
SDM Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SPINNING LIGHTS
SDM Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SPINS ARCHER
JEANETTE MOSS
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
SPINS ARCHER
JEANETTE MOSS
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
SPINS CATTY LINK
STUART LAURIE
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
SPINS CATTY LINK
STUART LAURIE
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
SPINS GYPSY QUEEN
YULGILBAR Q.H. STUD
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SPINS GYPSY QUEEN
YULGILBAR Q.H. STUD
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SPINS GYPSY QUEEN
YULGILBAR Q.H. STUD
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
SPINS GYPSY QUEEN
YULGILBAR Q.H. STUD
Open
SPOT A TAPT N SPINALONG
LARRY ALLEN
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SPOT A TAPT N SPINALONG
LARRY ALLEN
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SPOT DA PLAYBOY
NICKY VERAART
Rookies
SPOTLESS
WILLIAM TAPP
Open Futurity Go Round 1
SPOTLESS
WILLIAM TAPP
Open Futurity Go Round 2
SPOTLESS
WILLIAM TAPP
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Amateur Final
STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN
PAUL & KATRINA POOLE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
START YOUR ENGINES
SDM Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 1
START YOUR ENGINES
SDM Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 2
STINGREY
SHARON SPARROW
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
STINGREY
SHARON SPARROW
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
STYLISH BADGER
B & A SERVIN
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
STYLISH BADGER
B & A SERVIN
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
STYLISH DULCE
ROBERT DUDDY
Open Futurity Go Round 1
STYLISH DULCE
ROBERT DUDDY
Open Futurity Go Round 2
STYLISH IN TIME
PETER SHAKSPEARE
Open Non Pro
SUGAR HIGH
WAYNE BROWN
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
SUGAR HIGH
WAYNE BROWN
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
SUGARLAND
SMITH K & S
Senior Youth
SUGARLAND
S & K SMITH
Open
SUICIDE BLONDE
PHIL CONAGHAN
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SUICIDE BLONDE
PHIL CONAGHAN
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SUICIDE BLONDE
PHIL CONAGHAN
Open Classic Challenge Go Round Final
SUICIDE BLONDE
PHIL CONAGHAN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SUICIDE BLONDE
PHIL CONAGHAN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SUICIDE BLONDE
PHIL CONAGHAN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
SUNZOREY
JULIE SHEEDY
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
SUNZOREY
JULIE SHEEDY
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
SWEET CAT
MATT BARBOUR
Open Derby Go Round 1
SWEET CAT
MATT BARBOUR
Open Derby Go Round 2
SWEET LARIS
DARRIEN COX
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SWEET LARIS
DARRIEN COX
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SWEET LARIS
DARRIEN COX
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SWEET LARIS
DARRIEN COX
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SWEET MOVIN REY
DAVID MORN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
SWEET MOVIN REY
DAVID MORN
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
SWEET MOVIN REY
DAVID MORN
Open Non Pro
SWEET MOVIN REY
DAVID MORN
Rookies
SWEET SMOKIN HOOTCH
SMITH K & S
Junior Youth
SWEET SMOKIN HOOTCH
SMITH K & S
Senior Youth
SWEET SMOKIN HOOTCH
SMITH K & S
Rookies
SWEETALLIC (IMP)
JULIE SHEEDY
Open Non Pro
TAPIN THAT
ERIN LYONS
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
TAPIN THAT
ERIN LYONS
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
TAPT CHOICE
JACQUELINE GRAHAM
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
TAPT CHOICE
JACQUELINE GRAHAM
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
TAPT CHOICE
JACQUELINE GRAHAM
Non Pro Futurity Final
TAPT DANCIN DOLL
BUNYARRA PARK P/L
Open Futurity Go Round 1
TAPT DANCIN DOLL
BUNYARRA PARK P/L
Open Futurity Go Round 2
TASSA SONG
DENMEAD
Open Non Pro
TASSA SONG
LAUREN DENMEAD
Rookies
TASSAJARRA
CHARLOTTE THOMAS
Junior Youth
TASSAJARRA
CHARLOTTE THOMAS
Rookies
TEXAS PLAY REY
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
TEXAS PLAY REY
SUNKISSED Q.H.
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
THE CATS WHISKERS
EMDEE ENTERPRISES P/L
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
THE CATS WHISKERS
EMDEE ENTERPRISES P/L
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
THE SMARTIST CAT
LEANNE ROSE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
THE SMARTIST CAT
LEANNE ROSE
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
THINK PINK
PHIL CONAGHAN
Junior Youth
THINK PINK
PHIL CONAGHAN
Rookies
THIS CATIFEX
DEAN JONES,
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
THIS CATIFEX
DEAN JONES,
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
THIS CATIFEX
DEAN JONES,
Non Pro Classic Challenge Final
THIS CATIFEX
DEAN JONES
Open Non Pro
TINKERBELL DRIVE
R & L MACKAY
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
TINKERBELL DRIVE
R & L MACKAY
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
TP DANCIN IN THE REYN
DIANNE BENNETT
Open Futurity Go Round 1
TP DANCIN IN THE REYN
DIANNE BENNETT
Open Futurity Go Round 2
TP DANCIN IN THE REYN
DIANNE BENNETT
Open Futurity Final
TP MAD CATTER
DIANNE BENNETT
Open Futurity Go Round 1
TP MAD CATTER
DIANNE BENNETT
Open Futurity Go Round 2
TP MAD CATTER
DIANNE BENNETT
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
TP MAD CATTER
DIANNE BENNETT
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
TP MUDDY
JADE JOHNSON
Open Futurity Go Round 1
TP MUDDY
JADE JOHNSON
Open Futurity Go Round 2
TP MUDDY CAT
JADE JOHNSON
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
TR FANCY REY
ANDREW MURPHY
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1
TR FANCY REY
ANDREW MURPHY
Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2
TR FANCY REY
ANDREW MURPHY
Rookies
TR FANCY REY
ANDREW MURPHY
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
TR FANCY REY
ANDREW MURPHY
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
TRAMPS DESTINY
CA & KA TONKIN
Rookies
TRAMPS DESTINY
CA & KA TONKIN
Open Non Pro
TRI STAR ONE SUGAR PLEASE
TRI STAR QHS
Open Futurity Go Round 1
TRI STAR ONE SUGAR PLEASE
TRI STAR QHS
Open Futurity Go Round 2
TRIPLE SIX
JULIE JONES
Open Futurity Go Round 1
TRIPLE SIX
JULIE JONES
Open Futurity Go Round 2
TRIPLE SIX
JULIE JONES
Open Futurity Final
TRIPLE SIX
JULIE JONES
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
TRIPLE SIX
JULIE JONES
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 2
TROUBLE LENA
ERIN LYONS
Senior Youth
TROUBLE LENA
ERIN LYONS
Open Non Pro
TRUCLASS SHOGUN
DANIELLE & ADAM REA
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
TRUCLASS SHOGUN
DANIELLE & ADAM REA
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
TRUCLASS SLICK CHIC
TRUCLASS Q.H.
Open
TRUCLASS TRIFFIC
TRUCLASS Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 1
TRUCLASS TRIFFIC
TRUCLASS Q.H.
Open Futurity Go Round 2
TURPYS DUAL
DIANNE BENNETT
Open Derby Go Round 1
TURPYS DUAL
DIANNE BENNETT
Open Derby Go Round 2
TURPYS DUAL
DIANNE BENNETT
Open Derby Final
TURPYS DUAL
DIANNE BENNETT
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
TURPYS DUAL
DIANNE BENNETT
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
TYRELL PARK A LIL STORMY
D & C MERYGOLD
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
TYRELL PARK A LIL STORMY
D & C MERYGOLD
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
TYRELL PARK A LIL STORMY
D & C MERYGOLD
Non Pro Derby Final
TYRELL PARK A LIL STORMY
D & C MERYGOLD
Amateur Final
TYRELL PARK SPIN N POCO
D & C MERYGOLD
Non Pro Futurity Go Round 1
WAY TOO SMART
TERESA RUSSO
Open Non Pro
WHO'S DUCATI
DARRYL ATKINS
Rookies
WINDERADEEN LILRED CAT
JANET WETZLER
Open Non Pro
WOOD B TRADIE
TONY SCANTLEBURY
Non Pro Derby Go Round 1
WOOD B TRADIE
TONY SCANTLEBURY
Non Pro Derby Go Round 2
WOOD B TRADIE
TONY SCANTLEBURY
Non Pro Derby Final
WOOD B TRADIE
TONY SCANTLEBURY
Amateur Final
WOOLERINA POETRY
WOOLERINA GRAZING
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 1
WOOLERINA POETRY
WOOLERINA GRAZING
Snaffle Bit Futurity Go Round 2
YULGILBAR EXQUISITE REY
YULGILBAR Q.H. STUD
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 1
YULGILBAR EXQUISITE REY
YULGILBAR Q.H. STUD
Open Classic Challenge Go Round 2
YULGILBAR GDAY KITTY
K BARNETT
Open Futurity Go Round 1
YULGILBAR GDAY KITTY
K BARNETT
Open Futurity Go Round 2
YULGILBAR GREAT SMOOTH CAT
YULGILBAR Q.H. STUD
Open Futurity Go Round 1
YULGILBAR GREAT SMOOTH CAT
YULGILBAR Q.H. STUD
Open Futurity Go Round 2
The Video section is sponsored by: