MENU


Justcuttin

Australias Number One Cowhorse Website





SALE BARN

NCHA Money Earners, Campdraft, Challenge and Working Cowhorse prospects for sale. View here

View here

Classifieds

Goosenecks, Trucks, Floats, Towing Vehicles, Saddles, Real Estate, Dogs, Training Aids and more for sale View here

View here

Business Directory

Showcase your business here, Trainers, Tack Resellers, Feed Suppliments and more .... View here

View here.

Stud Book

Stallions at stud, Imported Semen and Mare embryos. View here

View here.

News

Feature stories and news snippets about Cutting and Cowhorse events. View here

View here.

Video

Cutting video replays, Livestreams and video highlites of shows covered by Justcuttin' videographers. View here

View here.

Results

Show results and video highlights of shows covered by Justcuttin' videographers. View here

View here.

FAQs

Come to this section to have any of your questions about this site answered. View here

View here.
Blinham Ellie Again Chisums Blue Spin Dream Chaser Ima Smooth Blue Cat (imp) Hard Hat Hilda One Roan Peptos One Sweet Cherry One Stlyish Pepto

"Video is an effective form of communication that needs to be integrated ..."


In the Video Section .....

Order Your Run
Mature Horses for sale
View your run on-line Broodmares for sale
Livestreams Three Year Olds for sale
Video Replays Two Year Olds for sale
The Cutting Channel Services and Trade Businesses
About Video Production Australian Stock Horses for sale

Event Videography, Livestreaming and Video Production at realistic prices.


Upload your video to Justcuttin'

Upload your video

Add a video clip to your existing Sale Barn ad or just upload a brag video. Click here

Promote your business

Promote Your Business

Expose your Business to our passing trade for just $20 per year. Click here Click here

Add your name to the buyers list

The Stud Book

To promote your Stallion, Advertise Imported semen or Sell Embryo's Click here Click here


YOU CAN VIEW ALL YOUR RUNS ON-LINE ON THIS PAY TO VIEW OPTION.

2015 Darling Downs Futurity Show Video (Order By Rider)

YOU CAN ORDER YOUR VIDEO RUNS TO BE PLAYED ON A DEDICATED WEBPAGE FOR JUST $10 PER HORSE PER SHOW. DOWNLOAD LINKS WILL ALSO BE SUPPLIED FOR THOSE WHO WISH TO SHARE ON SOCIAL MEDIA.

To order just click on the paypal button and you will be sent a link to view your video.

*Please note that this is not an instant service and processing can take anywhere between 1 and 4 days.

Rider

Horse

Class

Order

AARON WHEATLEY

CUTTABAR DESIGNER CAT

Open Futurity GR2


AARON WHEATLEY

CUTTABAR DESIGNER CAT

Open Futurity GR1


AARON WHEATLEY

FIX IT FELIX

Open Futurity Final


AARON WHEATLEY

FIX IT FELIX

Open Futurity GR1


AARON WHEATLEY

FIX IT FELIX

Open Futurity GR2


AARON WHEATLEY

GI JEWEL

Open Derby GR1


AARON WHEATLEY

GI JEWEL

Open Derby GR2


AARON WHEATLEY

GI JEWEL

Open Derby Final


AARON WHEATLEY

YULGILBAR EXQUISITE REY

Open Futurity Final


AARON WHEATLEY

YULGILBAR EXQUISITE REY

Open Futurity GR1


AARON WHEATLEY

YULGILBAR EXQUISITE REY

Open Futurity GR2


AARON WHEATLEY

ZAC T BOON

Open Futurity GR1


AARON WHEATLEY

ZAC T BOON

Open Futurity GR2


ADRIAN WALL

SMART LITTLE ANGELENA

Open Futurity GR1


ADRIAN WALL

SMART LITTLE ANGELENA

Open Futurity GR2


ALAN HUNTER

BRANCHVALE DUAL PLAY

Non Pro Futurity GR2


ALAN HUNTER

BRANCHVALE DUAL PLAY

Non Pro Futurity GR1


ALANA TONES

LETHAL MAGDALENA

Open


ALANA TONES

PEPTOS BELLA BABE

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


AMELIA SERVIN

ONE DELUXE PEPTO

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


AMELIA SERVIN

ONE DELUXE PEPTO

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


AMELIA SERVIN

ONE DELUXE PEPTO

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


AMELIA SERVIN

ONE DELUXE PEPTO

Open Non Pro


AMELIA SERVIN

QXH BONITAS STYLISH

Non Pro Futurity Final


AMELIA SERVIN

QXH BONITAS STYLISH

Non Pro Futurity GR1


AMELIA SERVIN

QXH BONITAS STYLISH

Non Pro Futurity GR2


AMELIA SERVIN

WORLD SERIES CAT

Non Pro Derby Final


AMELIA SERVIN

WORLD SERIES CAT

Non Pro Derby GR1


AMELIA SERVIN

WORLD SERIES CAT

Non Pro Derby GR2


ANDREW CURRIE

DRIVING MISS TINA

Open Classic Challenge GR2


ANDREW CURRIE

DRIVING MISS TINA

Open Classic Challenge GR1


ANDREW CURRIE

FLO LIKE A CAT

Open Futurity GR1


ANDREW GALE

SENOR SPIN

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


ANDREW GALE

SENOR SPIN

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


ANDREW WRIGLEY

GB MRS GUMP

Non Pro Derby GR1


ANDREW WRIGLEY

GB MRS GUMP

Non Pro Derby GR2


ANDREW WRIGLEY

STARING PEPTO

Open Non Pro


ANNA ROBERTSON

DOCS ROYAL DESTINY

Non Pro Derby GR1


ANNA ROBERTSON

DOCS ROYAL DESTINY

Non Pro Derby GR2


ANNA ROBERTSON

DOCS ROYAL DESTINY

Non Pro Derby Final


ANNA ROBERTSON

ONE STYLISH FRECKLE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


ANNA ROBERTSON

ONE STYLISH FRECKLE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


BARRY SMITH

SPINS GYPSY ROSE

Open Non Pro


BARRY SMITH

SPINS GYPSY ROSE

Open


BARRY SMITH

TELES ONE MOORE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


BARRY SMITH

TELES ONE MOORE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


BARRY SMITH

TELES ONE MOORE

Open Non Pro


BERNADETTE LUCAS

ERIN HENDRIX

Open Non Pro


BERNADETTE LUCAS

JANGO

Non Pro Futurity GR1


BERNADETTE LUCAS

JANGO

Non Pro Futurity GR2


BRETT JOHNS

ERIN JUST A SHORTY

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


BRETT JOHNS

ERIN JUST A SHORTY

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


BRETT PEEL

BROOMFIELD STYLISH ACRE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


BRETT PEEL

BROOMFIELD STYLISH ACRE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


BRETT PEEL

BROOMFIELD STYLISH ACRE

Open Classic Challenge GR1


BRETT PEEL

BROOMFIELD STYLISH ACRE

Open Classic Challenge GR2


BRETT PEEL

BROOMFIELD STYLISH ACRE

Non Pro Classic CHallenge Final


BRETT WELSH

DARLEA SON OF A CAT

Snaffle Bit GR1


BRETT WELSH

DARLEA SON OF A CAT

Snaffle Bit GR2


BRETT WELSH

DARLEA SON OF A CAT

Snaffle Bit Final


BRETT WELSH

AMAROO DIAMONDTINAS LAST

Snaffle Bit GR1


BRETT WELSH

AMAROO DIAMONDTINAS LAST

Snaffle Bit Final


BRETT WELSH

AMAROO DIAMONDTINAS LAST

Snaffle Bit GR1


BRIANNA WILSON

AMAROO JUST CRUISIN

Junior Youth


BRIDGET CHRISTENSEN

CALAMITY OAK

Junior Youth


BRIEANA SIMPSON

EB'S STREETLIGHT

Senior Youth


BROOKE WEST

PEPTO BOON TIME

Snaffle Bit Final


BROOKE WEST

PEPTO BOON TIME

Snaffle Bit GR1


BROOKE WEST

PEPTO BOON TIME

Snaffle Bit GR2


BRUCE BOOTH

BLINHAM ELLIE AGAIN

Open Non Pro


BRYCE EATHER

BANK ON THE DUCK

Senior Youth


CASEY TONES

PLAYIN PORTIA

Open Derby GR1


CASEY TONES

PLAYIN PORTIA

Open Derby GR2


CASEY TONES

RBS ROC N CATT

Open


CASEY TONES

SPINNING OAK

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


CASEY TONES

SPINNING OAK

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


CASEY TONES

TEXAS REY PLAY

Open Futurity GR1


CASSANDRA GREENWOOD

THE FAT BOY

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


CASSANDRA GREENWOOD

THE FAT BOY

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


CHRIS BAUMANN

DEE BAR FANCY LENA

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


CHRIS BAUMANN

DEE BAR FANCY LENA

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


CHRIS WARE

RBH BILLY BOONSMAL

Snaffle Bit GR1


CHRIS WARE

RBH BILLY BOONSMAL

Snaffle Bit GR2


CONNOR VERAART

HIGHPHALUTIN

Non Pro Futurity Final


CONNOR VERAART

HIGHPHALUTIN

Non Pro Futurity GR1


CONNOR VERAART

HIGHPHALUTIN

Non Pro Futurity GR2


CONNOR VERHAART

JA LETHAL STYLE

Open Non Pro


COREY HOLDEN

CHISUMS RED GARTER

Non Pro Futurity GR2


COREY HOLDEN

CHISUMS BLUE SPIN

Open Derby GR2


COREY HOLDEN

CHISUMS BLUE SPIN

Open Derby Final


COREY HOLDEN

CHISUMS RED GARTER

Non Pro Futurity GR1


COREY HOLDEN

CHISUMS BLUE SPIN

Open Derby GR1


COREY HOLDEN

AWESOME DUAL

Open Futurity GR2


COREY HOLDEN

AWESOME DUAL

Open Futurity GR1


COREY HOLDEN

AWESOME DUAL

Open Futurity Final


COREY HOLDEN

ERIN MISS SHORTY

Open


COREY HOLDEN

ERIN MISS SHORTY

Open Classic Challenge GR1


COREY HOLDEN

ERIN MISS SHORTY

Open Classic Challenge GR2


COREY HOLDEN

ERIN SISSY REY

Open Derby GR1


COREY HOLDEN

ERIN SISSY REY

Open Derby GR2


COREY HOLDEN

INDIVIDUAL REY

Open Futurity GR1


COREY HOLDEN

INDIVIDUAL REY

Open Futurity GR2


COREY HOLDEN

REYLEE PLAY

Open Derby GR1


COREY HOLDEN

REYLEE PLAY

Open Derby GR2


COREY HOLDEN

REYLEE PLAY

Open Derby Final


COREY HOLDEN

ROANIES SPOONFUL

Open Classic Challenge Final


COREY HOLDEN

ROANIES SPOONFUL

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


COREY HOLDEN

ROANIES SPOONFUL

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


COREY HOLDEN

SHESA SKILLYCAT

Open


COREY HOLDEN

SHESA SKILLYCAT

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


COREY HOLDEN

SHESA SKILLYCAT

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


COREY HOLDEN

SPIN N CHISUM

Open Futurity GR1


COREY HOLDEN

SPIN N CHISUM

Open Futurity GR2


DAMIEN JESSUP

EV IDLE ACRES

Snaffle Bit GR1


DAMIEN JESSUP

EV IDLE ACRES

Snaffle Bit GR2


DAMIEN JESSUP

PLAYBOYS XMAS CAT

Snaffle Bit GR1


DAMIEN JESSUP

PLAYBOYS XMAS CAT

Snaffle Bit GR2


DANIEL LITHGOW

REYS ME A THIRD

Open Futurity GR1


DANIEL LITHGOW

REYS ME A THIRD

Open Futurity GR2


DANIEL LITHGOW

TALAFA REYDOX

Open Derby GR1


DANIEL LITHGOW

TALAFA REYDOX

Open Derby GR2


DANIELLE REA

SON OF A PREACHER MAN

Open Non Pro


DANNY MEAGHER

LINKS RACKETT

Non Pro Futurity GR1


DANNY MEAGHER

LINKS RACKETT

Non Pro Futurity GR2


DARREN PALMER

METALLIC JAGUAR

Open Futurity GR1


DARREN PALMER

METALLIC JAGUAR

Open Futurity GR2


DARREN PALMER

TELL A WHITE LIE

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


DARREN PALMER

TELL A WHITE LIE

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


DAVE KENNEDY

MOORE ACRES

Open Non Pro


DAVID DOOLAN

DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


DAVID DOOLAN

DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


DAVID DOOLAN

DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


DAVID HEATH

EP STARLIGHT CATT

Non Pro Derby GR1


DAVID HEATH

EP STARLIGHT CATT

Non Pro Derby GR2


DAVID HEATH

TIA JEWEL REY

Open Non Pro


DEAN HARTOG

DESTINYS LITTLE ROOSTER

Open Futurity GR2


DEAN HARTOG

DESTINYS LITTLE ROOSTER

Open Futurity GR1


DEAN HARTOG

NOT ANOTHER CAT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


DEAN HARTOG

NOT ANOTHER CAT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


DEAN HARTOG

NOT ANOTHER CAT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


DEAN HOLDEN

DORA REY

Open Derby GR2


DEAN HOLDEN

DORA REY

Open Derby GR1


DEAN HOLDEN

CRYSTAL PARK STYLISH GLORY

Open Derby GR2


DEAN HOLDEN

CRYSTAL PARK STYLISH GLORY

Open Derby GR1


DEAN HOLDEN

BAD HATTY

Open Derby GR2


DEAN HOLDEN

BAD HATTY

Open Derby GR1


DEAN HOLDEN

LIL REY OF HOPE

Open


DEAN HOLDEN

LIL REY OF HOPE

Open Classic Challenge Final


DEAN HOLDEN

LIL REY OF HOPE

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


DEAN HOLDEN

LIL REY OF HOPE

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


DEAN HOLDEN

MC BLUEGUN

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


DEAN HOLDEN

MC BLUEGUN

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


DEAN HOLDEN

METALLIC DREAMS

Open Futurity Final


DEAN HOLDEN

METALLIC DREAMS

Open Futurity GR1


DEAN HOLDEN

METALLIC DREAMS

Open Futurity GR2


DEAN HOLDEN

PEPTOS BEAU JAY

Open


DEAN HOLDEN

PEPTOS BEAU JAY

Open Classic Challenge Final


DEAN HOLDEN

PEPTOS BEAU JAY

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


DEAN HOLDEN

PEPTOS BEAU JAY

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


DEAN HOLDEN

PEPTOS BELLA BABE

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


DEAN HOLDEN

QUICK SMART CAT

Open Derby GR1


DEAN HOLDEN

QUICK SMART CAT

Open Derby GR2


DEAN ROGAN

CLOVER LIME LIGHT

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


DEAN ROGAN

CLOVER MILE HIGH

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


DEAN ROGAN

CLOVER MILE HIGH

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


DEAN ROGAN

CLOVER LIME LIGHT

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


DEAN ROGAN

SAN ANREAS PLAYGIRL

Open Futurity GR1


DEAN ROGAN

SAN ANREAS PLAYGIRL

Open Futurity GR2


DENIS SIMS

CD ROANIE OAK

Open Non Pro


DENIS SIMS

QXH BONITAS STYLISH OAK

Open Non Pro


DI BROMBAL

PEPTOS STYLISH PETA

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


DI BROMBAL

PEPTOS STYLISH PETA

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


DONNA FLYNN

STREETWALKER

Open Non Pro


DRU O'KEEFE

CAPTAIN AMERICA

Non Pro Futurity GR2


DRU O'KEEFE

CAPTAIN AMERICA

Non Pro Futurity GR1


DRU O'KEEFE

CAPTAIN AMERICA

Non Pro Futurity Final


DRU O'KEEFE

BOBS LITTLE STAR

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


DRU O'KEEFE

BOBS LITTLE STAR

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


DRU O'KEEFE

BOBS LITTLE STAR

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


ELI VOGEL

EB S MIZDIT

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


ELI VOGEL

EB S K GARI

Open Futurity GR2


ELI VOGEL

EB S ALFALFA

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


ELI VOGEL

EB S K GARI

Open Futurity GR1


ELI VOGEL

EB'S ALFALFA

Open


ELI VOGEL

SON OF A PREACHER MAN

Open


EMMA STOCKDALE

J BAR C PEPTOS LIL DARLIN

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


EMMA STOCKDALE

J BAR C PEPTOS LIL DARLIN

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


EMMA STOCKDALE

J BAR C PEPTOS LIL DARLIN

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


FRANK GREEN

A ONE SPINSKILLS

Open Classic Challenge GR2


FRANK GREEN

A ONE SPINSKILLS

Open Classic Challenge GR1


FRANK GREEN

AMAROO JUST CRUISIN

Open


FRANK GREEN

PRESENT A REY

Open Derby GR1


FRANK GREEN

PRESENT A REY

Open Derby GR2


FRANK GREEN

TANAMI KATT

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


FRANK GREEN

TANAMI KATT

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


FRANK GREEN

TANAMI KATT

Open Classic Challenge Final


FRANK GREEN

TIA JEWEL REY

Open


GLENDA ROGAN

REBSTEN EPONA

Snaffle Bit GR1


GLENDA ROGAN

REBSTEN EPONA

Snaffle Bit GR2


GLENN KIRKBRIDE

SPIN CAT

Non Pro Derby Final


GLENN KIRKBRIDE

SPIN CAT

Non Pro Derby GR1


GLENN KIRKBRIDE

SPIN CAT

Non Pro Derby GR2


GLENN KIRKBRIDE

SPIN CAT

Open Non Pro


GRAHAM AMOS

DEL RIO ALL TORQUE

Open Futurity GR2


GRAHAM AMOS

DEL RIO ALL TORQUE

Open Futurity GR1


GRAHAM AMOS

CATABOONSMAL

Open Futurity GR2


GRAHAM AMOS

CATABOONSMAL

Open Futurity GR1


GRAHAM AMOS

FAY REY

Open Futurity GR1


GRAHAM AMOS

FAY REY

Open Futurity GR2


GRAHAM AMOS

SATIN REY

Open Derby GR1


GRAHAM AMOS

SATIN REY

Open Derby GR2


GRANT QUIGLEY

EB S IRONBARK

Open Derby GR2


GRANT QUIGLEY

EB S IRONBARK

Open Derby GR1


GRANT QUIGLEY

EB S IRONBARK

Open Derby Final


GREGORY CLAVARINO

EP SOPHISTICATED OAK

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


GREGORY CLAVARINO

EP SOPHISTICATED OAK

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


GREGORY CLAVARINO

EP SOPHISTICATED OAK

Open Non Pro


GUY MORGAN

ERIN CAT BOON

Open Classic Challenge GR1


GUY MORGAN

ERIN CAT BOON

Open Classic Challenge GR2


GUY MORGAN

ERIN DUAL SMOOTH

Open Futurity Final


GUY MORGAN

ERIN DUAL SMOOTH

Open Futurity GR1


GUY MORGAN

ERIN DUAL SMOOTH

Open Futurity GR2


GUY MORGAN

REYSED IN STYLE

Open Futurity GR1


GUY MORGAN

REYSED IN STYLE

Open Futurity GR2


HAROLD MORRISEY

SDP TRS DUALIN CAT

Open Futurity GR1


HAROLD MORRISEY

SDP TRS DUALIN CAT

Open Futurity GR2


HAROLD MORRISEY

SDP TRS DUALIN CAT

Non Pro Futurity Final


HAROLD MORRISEY

SDP TRS DUALIN CAT

Non Pro Futurity GR1


HAROLD MORRISEY

SDP TRS DUALIN CAT

Non Pro Futurity GR2


HEATH SINCLAIR

EB S EUCALYPT

Open Classic Challenge GR2


HEATH SINCLAIR

EB S EUCALYPT

Open Classic Challenge GR1


HEATH SINCLAIR

CRYSTAL PARK DUALS GLORY

Open Derby GR2


HEATH SINCLAIR

CRYSTAL PARK DUALS GLORY

Open Derby GR1


HEATH SINCLAIR

CRYSTAL PARK DREAMS GIRL

Open Futurity GR2


HEATH SINCLAIR

CRYSTAL PARK DREAMS GIRL

Open Futurity GR1


HEATH SINCLAIR

COCONINA

Open Derby GR2


HEATH SINCLAIR

COCONINA

Open Derby GR1


HEATH SINCLAIR

EB S WHIRLWIND

Open Futurity GR1


HEATH SINCLAIR

EB S WHIRLWIND

Open Futurity GR2


HEATH SINCLAIR

ONE HELLOFA TIME

Open Derby GR1


HEATH SINCLAIR

ONE HELLOFA TIME

Open Derby GR2


HEATH SINCLAIR

ONE ROAN PEPTOS

Open


HEATH SINCLAIR

SORTA SMOOTH

Open Futurity Final


HEATH SINCLAIR

SORTA SMOOTH

Open Futurity GR1


HEATH SINCLAIR

SORTA SMOOTH

Open Futurity GR2


HUGH MILES

DUALLY TELES

Open Classic Challenge GR2


HUGH MILES

DUALLY TELES

Open Classic Challenge GR1


HUGH MILES

DUAL AGAIN

Open Futurity GR2


HUGH MILES

DUAL AGAIN

Open Futurity GR1


HUGH MILES

COREYGOUS

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


HUGH MILES

COREYGOUS

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


HUGH MILES

COREYGOUS

Open Classic Challenge Final


HUGH MILES

MELODYS CHIC

Open Derby GR1


HUGH MILES

MELODYS CHIC

Open Derby GR2


HUGH MILES

SHEZ A NALI CAT

Snaffle Bit Final


HUGH MILES

SHEZ A NALI CAT

Snaffle Bit GR1


HUGH MILES

SHEZ A NALI CAT

Snaffle Bit GR2


HUGH MILES

TELES ONE MOORE

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


HUGH MILES

TELES ONE MOORE

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


IAN BARBOUR

GEORGINA'S STYLE

Open Non Pro


JACKSON GRAY

J BAR C PEPTOS LIL DARLIN

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


JACKSON GRAY

MADAM BUTTERFLY

Open


JACKSON GRAY

MADAM BUTTERFLY

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


JACKSON GRAY

MADAM BUTTERFLY

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


JACKSON GRAY

MARILYN MONROC

Open Derby GR1


JACKSON GRAY

MARILYN MONROC

Open Derby GR2


JACKSON GRAY

MARILYN MONROC

Open Derby Final


JACKSON GRAY

MISS BLUE SUE

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


JACKSON GRAY

MISS BLUE SUE

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


JACQUELINE DUDLEY

FLASH DRIVE

Non Pro Classic Chalenge Final


JACQUELINE DUDLEY

FLASH DRIVE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


JACQUELINE DUDLEY

FLASH DRIVE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


JACQUELINE DUDLEY

SPYDERMAN

Open Non Pro


JAMES CHRISTENSEN

A LITTLE TIME SOON

Non Pro Derby GR2


JAMES CHRISTENSEN

A LITTLE TIME SOON

Non Pro Derby GR1


JAMES HODGMAN

EB S DIGIT

Open Derby GR2


JAMES HODGMAN

EB S DIGIT

Open Derby GR1


JAMES HODGMAN

DUAL SHORTY

Open Futurity GR2


JAMES HODGMAN

DUAL SHORTY

Open Futurity GR1


JAMES HODGMAN

DUAL SHORTY

Open Futurity Final


JAMES HODGMAN

EB S SHOW THISTLE

Open Futurity GR1


JAMES HODGMAN

EB S SHOW THISTLE

Open Futurity GR2


JAMIE CREEK

EB S FLAME TREE

Open Futurity GR1


JAMIE CREEK

EB S FLAME TREE

Open Futurity GR2


JAMIE CREEK

EB S FLAME TREE

Open Futurity Final


JAMIE CREEK

PRINCESS CHISUM

Open Derby GR1


JAMIE CREEK

PRINCESS CHISUM

Open Derby GR2


JAMIE EVERINGHAM

SOPHISTICATED DOLL

Non Pro Futurity Final


JAMIE EVERINGHAM

SOPHISTICATED DOLL

Non Pro Futurity GR1


JAMIE EVERINGHAM

SOPHISTICATED DOLL

Non Pro Futurity GR2


JAMIE SECOMBE

MELODYS CAT

Open Futurity GR1


JAMIE SECOMBE

MELODYS CAT

Open Futurity GR2


JAMIE SECOMBE

ONE STYLISH TURPENTINE

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


JAMIE SECOMBE

ONE STYLISH TURPENTINE

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


JAMIE SECOMBE

SERENE DESTINY

Open Futurity GR1


JAMIE SECOMBE

SERENE DESTINY

Open Futurity GR2


JANET WETZLER

JUST AS COCKY

Open Non Pro


JASMINE SHUMACK

SPYDERMAN

Junior Youth


JASON LEITCH

MC GEORGIA BLUE

Open Futurity Final


JASON LEITCH

MC GEORGIA BLUE

Open Futurity GR1


JASON LEITCH

MC GEORGIA BLUE

Open Futurity GR2


JASON LEITCH

REY LOVES WHISKEY

Open Futurity GR1


JASON LEITCH

REY LOVES WHISKEY

Open Futurity GR2


JASON LEITCH

THE GENERALS DAUGHTER

Open Futurity GR1


JASON LEITCH

THE GENERALS DAUGHTER

Open Futurity GR2


JASON LETCH

ONE SWEET CHERRY

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


JASON LETCH

ONE SWEET CHERRY

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


JESSE PHILLIPS

DESTINYS SOPHISTICATT

Senior Youth


JESSE PHILLIPS

DEE BAR BLUE LENA

Senior Youth


JILL BUSFIELD

HYDRIVE KITTY

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


JODIE SAGGERS

KOONAMARA DUAL LENA

Non Pro Futurity Final


JODIE SAGGERS

KOONAMARA DUAL LENA

Non Pro Futurity GR1


JODIE SAGGERS

KOONAMARA DUAL LENA

Non Pro Futurity GR2


JOHN BREKELMENS

DUCKS DUX

Open Non Pro


JOHN BREKELMENS

DUCKS DUX

Open


JOHN FARLEY

CDS JUST AWESOME

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


JOHN FARLEY

CDS JUST AWESOME

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


JOHN FARLEY

REY TOO COOL

Open Futurity GR1


JOHN FARLEY

REY TOO COOL

Open Futurity GR2


JOHN FARLEY

STYLISH CD

Open


JOHN FARLEY

UNDER COVERGIRL

Open


JOHN WILLIAMS

REYSED IN STYLE

Non Pro Futurity GR1


JOHN WILLIAMS

REYSED IN STYLE

Non Pro Futurity GR2


JULIE HARRIS

SENOR REY

Snaffle Bit GR1


JULIE HARRIS

SENOR REY

Snaffle Bit GR2


JULIE SHEEDY

PRETTY BOY DUALLY

Open Non Pro


JULIE SHEEDY

TWISTED LITTLE SISTER

Open Non Pro


KARLIE WETZLER

WINDERADEEN LILRED CAT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


KARLIE WETZLER

WINDERADEEN LILRED CAT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


KELLIE ROGAN

CLOVER MILE HIGH

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


KELLIE ROGAN

CLOVER MILE HIGH

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


KERRY HARROLD

TALAFA REYDOX

Non Pro Derby GR1


KERRY HARROLD

TALAFA REYDOX

Non Pro Derby GR2


LARRY HUDSON

CAPTAIN BLIGH

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


LARRY HUDSON

CAPTAIN BLIGH

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


LEANNE MORAN

C ME N REYS YA

Non Pro Derby GR2


LEANNE MORAN

C ME N REYS YA

Non Pro Derby GR1


LILLIAN SMITH

MISTA FLIGHT

Senior Youth


LINCOLN VERAART

EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE

Non Pro Derby GR1


LINCOLN VERAART

EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE

Non Pro Derby GR2


LINCOLN VERAART

MISS CALAMITY JANE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


LINCOLN VERAART

MISS CALAMITY JANE

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


LINCOLN VERAART

MISS CALAMITY JANE

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


LINCOLN VERHAART

HESA STYLISH CATT

Non Pro Futurity GR1


LINCOLN VERHAART

HESA STYLISH CATT

Non Pro Futurity GR2


LINCOLN VERHAART

PEPTOS LETHAL OAK

Non Pro Derby Final


LINCOLN VERHAART

PEPTOS LETHAL OAK

Non Pro Derby GR1


LINCOLN VERHAART

PEPTOS LETHAL OAK

Non Pro Derby GR2


LINDSAY DICKINS

ROANIES SPOONFUL

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


LINDSAY DICKINS

ROANIES SPOONFUL

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


LINDSAY WHEATLEY

HARD HAT TANYA

Open Futurity GR1


LINDSAY WHEATLEY

HARD HAT TANYA

Open Futurity GR2


LINDSAY WHEATLEY

ROYELLES DUAL RAE

Open Classic Challenge Final


LINDSAY WHEATLEY

ROYELLES DUAL RAE

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


LINDSAY WHEATLEY

ROYELLES DUAL RAE

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


LINDSEY WHEATLEY

DARA HYKICKING REVIEW

Open Futurity GR2


LINDSEY WHEATLEY

DARA HYKICKING REVIEW

Open Futurity GR1


LYDIA THORNBERRY

DESERTS DESTINY

Junior Youth


LYDIA THORNBERRY

REYDUCKULOUS

Junior Youth


MACKENZIE HARTOG

MACTASTIC

Junior Youth


MARK BUTTSWORTH

ALMORA PEPS DOUBLE REY

Open Futurity GR1


MARK BUTTSWORTH

ALMORA PEPS DOUBLE REY

Open Futurity GR2


MARK WATT

ONE ELECTRA PEPTO

Snaffle Bit GR1


MARK WATT

ONE ELECTRA PEPTO

Snaffle Bit GR2


MARK WATT

TABASCO LADY

Snaffle Bit Final


MARK WATT

TABASCO LADY

Snaffle Bit GR1


MARK WATT

TABASCO LADY

Snaffle Bit GR2


MARTY TURNER

TIGER CAT

Snaffle Bit GR1


MARTY TURNER

TIGER CAT

Snaffle Bit GR2


MAT OAKLEY

DUALLYS CANDY GIRL

Open Futurity GR2


MAT OAKLEY

DUALLYS CANDY GIRL

Open Futurity GR1


MAT OAKLEY

BRANCHVALE AGILE KITTEN

Open Futurity GR2


MAT OAKLEY

BRANCHVALE AGILE KITTEN

Open Futurity GR1


MAT OAKLEY

HARD HAT HILDA

Open Derby GR1


MAT OAKLEY

HARD HAT HILDA

Open Derby GR2


MAT OAKLEY

HARD HAT HILDA

Open Derby Final


MAT OAKLEY

HIGHWAY TO HELL

Open Futurity GR1


MAT OAKLEY

HIGHWAY TO HELL

Open Futurity GR2


MAT OAKLEY

KITTYS LEONARDO

Open Futurity GR1


MAT OAKLEY

KITTYS LEONARDO

Open Futurity GR2


MAT OAKLEY

THIS CATS A SPIN

Open Futurity GR1


MAT OAKLEY

THIS CATS A SPIN

Open Futurity GR2


MATHEW BARBOUR

SWEET LARIS

Open Futurity GR1


MATHEW BARBOUR

SWEET LARIS

Open Futurity GR2


MATILDA SHUMACK

TIMES UP

Senior Youth


MATT BARBOUR

CHEMISTRY CAT

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


MATT BARBOUR

CHEMISTRY CAT

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


MATT BARBOUR

CHEMISTRY CAT

Open Classic Challenge Final


MATT BARBOUR

HARD HAT MATT

Open Futurity GR1


MATT BARBOUR

HARD HAT MATT

Open Futurity GR2


MATT CABAN

EB S MAINLINE

Open Non Pro


MATT CABAN

EBS MAINLINE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


MATT CABAN

EBS MAINLINE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


MATT CABAN

EBS MAINLINE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


MATTHEW BARBOUR

DJS SHEZA HENRYS GAL

Open Futurity GR2


MATTHEW BARBOUR

DJS SHEZA HENRYS GAL

Open Futurity GR1


MAXINE AMBROSE

JOSEPH

Open Non Pro


MICHAEL ASPINAL

SMART LITTLE CHULA

Snaffle Bit GR1


MICHAEL ASPINAL

SMART LITTLE CHULA

Snaffle Bit GR2


MICHAEL ASPINAL

YULGILBAR ELEGANT PLAYGIRL

Snaffle Bit Final


MICHAEL ASPINAL

YULGILBAR ELEGANT PLAYGIRL

Snaffle Bit GR1


MICHAEL ASPINAL

YULGILBAR ELEGANT PLAYGIRL

Snaffle Bit GR2


MICHAEL SCANTLEBURY

JUST A SHORT DRIVE

Non Pro Futurity GR1


MICHAEL SCANTLEBURY

JUST A SHORT DRIVE

Non Pro Futurity GR2


MICHAEL SCANTLEBURY

RBH PEPTOS N PISTOLS

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


MICHAEL SCANTLEBURY

RBH PEPTOS N PISTOLS

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


MOLLY HARTOG

DOCS IRONHIDE

Junior Youth


MONICA HODGMAN

EB S DIGIT

Non Pro Derby GR2


MONICA HODGMAN

EB S DIGIT

Non Pro Derby GR1


MONICA HODGMAN

EB S DIGIT

Non Pro Derby Final


MURRAY WILKINSON

AMEGA CAT

Snaffle Bit GR1


MURRAY WILKINSON

AMEGA CAT

Snaffle Bit GR1


NICK SMITH

DEE BAR DIAMOND BLUE

Junior Youth


PAUL FRIEND

HOCUS POCUS CAT

Non Pro Derby GR1


PAUL FRIEND

HOCUS POCUS CAT

Non Pro Derby GR2


PETER SHUMACK

TIMES UP

Open


PETER SHUMACK

TIMES UP

Open Non Pro


PHIL CONAGHAN

SUICIDE BLONDE

Non Pro Futurity GR1


PHIL CONAGHAN

SUICIDE BLONDE

Open Futurity GR1


PHIL CONAGHAN

SUICIDE BLONDE

Non Pro Futurity GR2


PHIL CONAGHAN

THINK PINK

Non Pro Futurity Final


PHIL CONAGHAN

THINK PINK

Non Pro Futurity GR1


PHIL CONAGHAN

THINK PINK

Non Pro Futurity GR2


PHIL DAWSON

DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR

Open Classic Challenge GR2


PHIL DAWSON

DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR

Open Classic Challenge GR1


PHIL DAWSON

EBS ONE LADY AT A TIME

Open Derby GR1


PHIL DAWSON

EBS ONE LADY AT A TIME

Open Derby GR2


PHIL DAWSON

ERIN HENDRIX

Open


PHIL DAWSON

ERIN JUST A SHORTY

Open Classic Challenge GR1


PHIL DAWSON

ERIN JUST A SHORTY

Open Classic Challenge GR2


PHIL DAWSON

EVANESCENCE

Open Futurity GR1


PHIL DAWSON

EVANESCENCE

Open Futurity GR2


PHIL DAWSON

FRECKLES TEX

Open Derby GR1


PHIL DAWSON

FRECKLES TEX

Open Derby GR2


PHIL DAWSON

JOSEPH

Open


PHIL DAWSON

METALLIC MOON

Open Futurity Final


PHIL DAWSON

METALLIC MOON

Open Futurity GR1


PHIL DAWSON

METALLIC MOON

Open Futurity GR2


PHIL DAWSON

QWILA

Open Futurity GR1


PHIL DAWSON

QWILA

Open Futurity GR2


PHIL DAWSON

SMOOTH AS CHERRYCOKE

Open Futurity GR1


PHIL DAWSON

SMOOTH AS CHERRYCOKE

Open Futurity GR2


PHIL DAWSON

TIME TO PLAY

Open Derby GR1


PHIL DAWSON

TIME TO PLAY

Open Derby GR2


RACHEL PROCIDA

WINDERADEEN SMARTLILCAT

Non Pro Derby GR1


RACHEL PROCIDA

WINDERADEEN SMARTLILCAT

Non Pro Derby GR2


ROB HODGMAN

DESIREY

Open Futurity GR2


ROB HODGMAN

DESIREY

Open Futurity GR1


ROB HODGMAN

EBS LAST TOUCH

Open Derby GR1


ROB HODGMAN

EBS LAST TOUCH

Open Derby GR2


ROB HODGMAN

OLIVE HOOVER

Open Futurity GR1


ROB HODGMAN

OLIVE HOOVER

Open Futurity GR2


ROB HODGMAN

TOPFIELD WISEGUY

Open Futurity GR1


ROB HODGMAN

TOPFIELD WISEGUY

Open Futurity GR2


ROB HODGMAN

TR FANCY REY

Open Futurity GR1


ROB HODGMAN

TR FANCY REY

Open Futurity GR2


ROB HODGMAN

YULGILBAR EXCEL PLAYGIRL

Open Futurity GR1


ROB HODGMAN

YULGILBAR EXCEL PLAYGIRL

Open Futurity GR2


ROB MCKENNA

BOOT SCOOTIN SALLY

Open Non Pro


ROB MCKENNA

EBS LAST TOUCH

Non Pro Derby GR1


ROB MCKENNA

EBS LAST TOUCH

Non Pro Derby GR2


ROB MCKENNA

PARAWEENA PINK FIREBALL

Non Pro Futurity GR1


ROB MCKENNA

PARAWEENA PINK FIREBALL

Non Pro Futurity GR2


ROBERT GREER

EB S EUCALYPT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


ROBERT GREER

EB S EUCALYPT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


ROBERT GREER

EB S EUCALYPT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


ROBERT GREER

CRYSTAL PARK TASSAS CATT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


ROBERT GREER

CRYSTAL PARK TASSAS CATT

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


ROBERT GREER

CRYSTAL PARK GUNNER CUT

Non Pro Futurity GR2


ROBERT GREER

CRYSTAL PARK GUNNER CUT

Non Pro Futurity GR1


ROBERT GREER

CRYSTAL PARK ALI CAT

Non Pro Derby GR1


ROBERT GREER

CRYSTAL PARK ALI CAT

Non Pro Derby GR2


ROBERT GREER

CRYSTAL PARK ALI CAT

Non Pro Derby Final


ROBERT JOHNSTON

HOLLYWOOD CATWALK

Open Non Pro


ROBERT JOHNSTON

INTRAGLEAM

Non Pro Futurity Final


ROBERT JOHNSTON

INTRAGLEAM

Non Pro Futurity GR1


ROBERT JOHNSTON

INTRAGLEAM

Non Pro Futurity GR2


ROBERT MACKAY

ELIZABETH DRIVE

Open Classic Challenge GR1


ROBERT MACKAY

ELIZABETH DRIVE

Open Classic Challenge GR2


ROBERT MACKAY

YULGILBAR CRYSTALANDSWEET

Open Classic Challenge Final


ROBERT MACKAY

YULGILBAR CRYSTALANDSWEET

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


ROBERT MACKAY

YULGILBAR CRYSTALANDSWEET

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


ROSALIA BROMBAL

TASSAS SMOOTH MOVE

Junior Youth


ROSS LAING

DIAMONDS OAK

Open Non Pro


ROSS LAING

MC BUCKSHOT

Non Pro Futurity GR1


SAMANTHA MULLAN

PRINCESS CHISUM

Non Pro Derby Final


SAMANTHA MULLAN

PRINCESS CHISUM

Non Pro Derby GR1


SAMANTHA MULLAN

PRINCESS CHISUM

Non Pro Derby GR2


SARAH CRAWFORD

DUNTAY LUV U BIG

Non Pro Futurity GR1


SARAH CRAWFORD

THE SMARTIST CAT

Non Pro Futurity GR1


SARAH CRAWFORD

THE SMARTIST CAT

Non Pro Futurity GR2


SCOTT JOHNSTON

LITTLE DIAMOND HAT

Open Futurity GR1


SCOTT JOHNSTON

LITTLE DIAMOND HAT

Open Futurity GR2


SCOTT JOHNSTON

MYPOPS DUAL REY

Open


SCOTT JOHNSTON

MYPOPS DUAL REY

Open Derby GR1


SCOTT JOHNSTON

MYPOPS DUAL REY

Open Derby GR2


SCOTT JOHNSTON

ROYAL CD MOON PEPTO

Open Derby GR1


SCOTT JOHNSTON

ROYAL CD MOON PEPTO

Open Derby GR2


SCOTT JOHNSTON

TABASCO GIRL

Open Futurity GR1


SCOTT JOHNSTON

TABASCO GIRL

Open Futurity GR2


SCOTT JOHNSTON

TOMCAT ALLY

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


SCOTT JOHNSTON

TOMCAT ALLY

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


SERGE ROLLAND

SPINADUCK

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


SERGE ROLLAND

SPINADUCK

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


SERGE ROLLAND

SPINADUCK

Open Non Pro


SIOBHAN LAING

DIAMONDS OAK

Senior Youth


STEPHEN FELTON

DUAL HONEY REY

Non Pro Derby GR2


STEPHEN FELTON

DUAL HONEY REY

Non Pro Derby GR1


STEVE BYRNE

DEE BAR LETHAL BLUE

Open Derby GR2


STEVE BYRNE

DEE BAR LETHAL BLUE

Open Derby GR1


STEVE BYRNE

CHERRYS DUPLICATT

Open Derby GR2


STEVE BYRNE

CHERRYS DUPLICATT

Open Derby GR1


STEVE BYRNE

ALPHACAT

Open Derby Final


STEVE BYRNE

ALPHACAT

Open Derby GR2


STEVE BYRNE

ALPHACAT

Open Derby GR1


STEVE BYRNE

INTRICATOLENA BOSS MAN

Open Futurity GR1


STEVE BYRNE

INTRICATOLENA BOSS MAN

Open Futurity GR2


STEVE BYRNE

SMARTYS SHAMAN

Open Classic Challenge Final


STEVE BYRNE

SMARTYS SHAMAN

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


STEVE BYRNE

SMARTYS SHAMAN

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


STEVE BYRNE

SP DOCS MISS DRIVE

Open Futurity GR1


STEVE BYRNE

SP DOCS MISS DRIVE

Open Futurity GR2


STEVE FELTON

SPINS TEQUILA DOLL

Non Pro Futurity Final


STEVE FELTON

SPINS TEQUILA DOLL

Non Pro Futurity GR1


STEVE FELTON

SPINS TEQUILA DOLL

Non Pro Futurity GR2


STEVE SMITH

ASA CAT

Open Futurity Final


STEVE SMITH

ASA CAT

Open Futurity GR1


STEVE SMITH

ASA CAT

Open Futurity GR2


STEVE SMITH

ASA CAT

Non Pro Futurity GR2


STEVE SMITH

ASA CAT

Non Pro Futurity GR1


STEVE SMITH

TACK N TOPS

Non Pro Futurity Final


STEVE SMITH

TACK N TOPS

Non Pro Futurity GR1


STEVE SMITH

TACK N TOPS

Non Pro Futurity GR2


TERESA RUSSO

ONE ROAN PEPTOS

Open Non Pro


TERESA RUSSO

WAY TOO SMART

Senior Youth


TERESA RUSSO

WAY TOO SMART

Open Non Pro


TODD GRAHAM

DRIVE LADY DRIVE

Open Futurity GR1


TODD GRAHAM

DRIVE LADY DRIVE

Open Futurity GR2


TODD GRAHAM

DRIVE LADY DRIVE

Open Futurity Final


TODD GRAHAM

DESIRES BLUE TRINITY

Open


TODD GRAHAM

BLINHAM ELLIE AGAIN

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


TODD GRAHAM

BLINHAM ELLIE AGAIN

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


TODD GRAHAM

HEAVY METAL

Open Futurity Final


TODD GRAHAM

HEAVY METAL

Open Futurity GR1


TODD GRAHAM

HEAVY METAL

Open Futurity GR2


TODD GRAHAM

KENETIC

Open Classic Challenge Final


TODD GRAHAM

KENETIC

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


TODD GRAHAM

KENETIC

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


TODD GRAHAM

PLAYING HARD TO GET

Open Futurity GR1


TODD GRAHAM

PLAYING HARD TO GET

Open Futurity GR2


TODD GRAHAM

SHE ROCS HARD

Open Futurity GR1


TODD GRAHAM

SHE ROCS HARD

Open Futurity GR2


TODD GRAHAM

SPINS GYPSY QUEEN

Open Derby GR1


TODD GRAHAM

SPINS GYPSY QUEEN

Open Derby GR2


TODD GRAHAM

SPINS GYPSY QUEEN

Open Derby Final


TODD GRAHAM

WINDERADEEN SMARTLILCAT

Open Derby GR1


TODD GRAHAM

WINDERADEEN SMARTLILCAT

Open Derby GR2


TODD LEESON

CHULAS HOLLY

Non Pro Derby GR2


TODD LEESON

CHULAS HOLLY

Non Pro Derby GR1


TORI RAFTON

CRACKER ACRES

Snaffle Bit GR1


TORI RAFTON

CRACKER ACRES

Snaffle Bit GR1


TRAVIS WETZLER

EBS FESCUE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


TRAVIS WETZLER

EBS FESCUE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


TRENT SMITH

CATS IN THE CRADLE

Open Derby Final


TRENT SMITH

CATS IN THE CRADLE

Open Derby GR2


TRENT SMITH

CATS IN THE CRADLE

Open Derby GR1


TRENT SMITH

METALLIC CD

Open Futurity GR1


TRENT SMITH

METALLIC CD

Open Futurity GR2


TRENT SMITH

STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN

Open Futurity Final


TRENT SMITH

STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN

Open Futurity GR1


TRENT SMITH

STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN

Open Futurity GR2


TRENT SMITH

WE WILL ROCK YOU

Open Derby GR1


TRENT SMITH

WE WILL ROCK YOU

Open Derby GR2


TRENT SMITH

WE WILL ROCK YOU

Open Derby Final


TRUDY HOLDEN

REYS YA GARTER

Open Non Pro


TYLER HODGMAN

SPINNIES SPIT N IMAGE

Senior Youth


TYLER SHEEDY

HEAVENLY REY

Snaffle Bit GR1


TYLER SHEEDY

HEAVENLY REY

Snaffle Bit GR2


VICKY HOLDEN

BAD HATTY

Non Pro Derby GR1


VICKY HOLDEN

BAD HATTY

Non Pro Derby GR2


VICKY HOLDEN

BAD HATTY

Non Pro Derby Final


WADE DAVISON

COLESEA DESTINED TO SPIN

Open Derby GR2


WADE DAVISON

COLESEA DESTINED TO SPIN

Open Derby GR1


WADE DAVISON

BLONDITO BUENO

Open Futurity GR1


WARWICK SCREEN

DESTINY'S DARK KNIGHT

Snaffle Bit GR2


WARWICK SCREEN

DESTINY'S DARK KNIGHT

Snaffle Bit GR1


WARWICK SCREEN

R C PEPTO GO

Snaffle Bit Final


WARWICK SCREEN

R C PEPTO GO

Snaffle Bit GR1


WARWICK SCREEN

R C PEPTO GO

Snaffle Bit GR2


WAYNE BAUMANN

DEEBAR ISA LAST ARGYLE

Open Futurity GR2


WAYNE BAUMANN

DEEBAR ISA LAST ARGYLE

Open Futurity GR1


WAYNE BAUMANN

PEPTO STYLISH PLAYER

Open


WAYNE BAUMANN

PEPTOS STYLISH PLAYER

Open Classic Challenge GR 1


WAYNE BAUMANN

PEPTOS STYLISH PLAYER

Open Classic Challenge GR 2


WAYNE OLIVE

MIDLANDS ARENA ROXTAR

Snaffle Bit Final


WAYNE OLIVE

MIDLANDS ARENA ROXTAR

Snaffle Bit GR1


WAYNE OLIVE

MIDLANDS ARENA ROXTAR

Snaffle Bit GR2


WENDY JOHNSTON

DUSTYS CRACK N WOOD

Snaffle Bit GR2


WENDY JOHNSTON

DUSTYS CRACK N WOOD

Snaffle Bit GR1


WILBA THORNBERRY

DUCKREYGEOUS

Non Pro Derby GR2


WILBA THORNBERRY

DUCKREYGEOUS

Non Pro Derby GR1


WILBA THORNBERRY

REYDUCKULOUS

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


WILBA THORNBERRY

REYDUCKULOUS

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 1


WILBA THORNBERRY

REYDUCKULOUS

Non Pro Classic Challenge Go Round 2


XAVIER HARRIS

PURPLES WILD CHILD

Open Futurity GR1


XAVIER HARRIS

PURPLES WILD CHILD

Open Futurity GR2



 

The Video section is sponsored by: