MENU


Justcuttin

Australias Number One Cowhorse Website





SALE BARN

NCHA Money Earners, Campdraft, Challenge and Working Cowhorse prospects for sale. View here

View here

Classifieds

Goosenecks, Trucks, Floats, Towing Vehicles, Saddles, Real Estate, Dogs, Training Aids and more for sale View here

View here

Business Directory

Showcase your business here, Trainers, Tack Resellers, Feed Suppliments and more .... View here

View here.

Stud Book

Stallions at stud, Imported Semen and Mare embryos. View here

View here.

News

Feature stories and news snippets about Cutting and Cowhorse events. View here

View here.

Video

Cutting video replays, Livestreams and video highlites of shows covered by Justcuttin' videographers. View here

View here.

Results

Show results and video highlights of shows covered by Justcuttin' videographers. View here

View here.

FAQs

Come to this section to have any of your questions about this site answered. View here

View here.
Blinham Ellie Again Chisums Blue Spin Dream Chaser Ima Smooth Blue Cat (imp) Hard Hat Hilda One Roan Peptos One Sweet Cherry One Stlyish Pepto

"Video is an effective form of communication that needs to be integrated ..."


In the Video Section .....

Order Your Run
Mature Horses for sale
View your run on-line Broodmares for sale
Livestreams Three Year Olds for sale
Video Replays Two Year Olds for sale
Video Promo Page Services and Trade Businesses
About Video Production Australian Stock Horses for sale

Event Videography, Livestreaming and Video Production at realistic prices.


Upload your video to Justcuttin'

Upload your video

Add a video clip to your existing Sale Barn ad or just upload a brag video. Click here

Promote your business

Promote Your Business

Expose your Business to our passing trade for just $20 per year. Click here Click here

Add your name to the buyers list

The Stud Book

To promote your Stallion, Advertise Imported semen or Sell Embryo's Click here Click here


YOU CAN VIEW ALL YOUR RUNS ON-LINE ON THIS PAY TO VIEW OPTION.

2015 Victoria Hotel Futurity and Aged Events Show Video (Order By Horse)

YOU CAN ORDER YOUR VIDEO RUNS TO BE PLAYED ON A DEDICATED WEBPAGE FOR JUST $10 PER HORSE PER SHOW. DOWNLOAD LINKS WILL ALSO BE SUPPLIED FOR THOSE WHO WISH TO SHARE ON SOCIAL MEDIA.

To order just click on the paypal button and you will be sent a link to view your video.

*Please note that this is not an instant service and processing can take anywhere between 1 and 4 days.

Horse

Rider

Class

Order

A LITTLE TIME SOON

JAMES CHRISTENSEN

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


A LITTLE TIME SOON

JAMES CHRISTENSEN

Non Pro Derby GR1


A MEGA CAT

MURRAY WILKINSON

Snaffle Bit GR2


A MEGA CAT

MURRAY WILKINSON

Snaffle Bit GR1


A1 HE'S MY BOY

ROBERT MACKAY

Open Derby Gr1


A1 HE'S MY BOY

ROBERT MACKAY

Open Derby Gr2


A1 HE'S MY BOY

ROBERT MACKAY

Open Derby GR 2


A1 HE'S MY BOY

ROBERT MACKAY

Open Derby Final


A1 HE'S MY BOY

LORI MACKAY

Non Pro Derby GR1


ACRES BAY

PHILLIP SMITH

Non Pro Futurity GR2


ACRES BAY

PHILLIP SMITH

Non Pro futurity GR1


ACRES GUNSLINGER

TROY MATTHEWS

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


ACRES GUNSLINGER

TROY MATTHEWS

Open Non Pro


ACRES GUNSLINGER

TROY MATTHEWS

Non Pro Derby GR1


ALIL TOO SMART

PHIL GRAY

Open Futurity GR 1


ALMORA PEPS DOUBLE REY

MARK BUTTSWORTH

Open Futurity GR 2


ALMORA PEPS DOUBLE REY

MARK BUTTSWORTH

Open Futurity GR 1


ALMORA PEPS DOUBLE REY

MARK BUTTSWORTH

Open Futurity Final


ALPHACAT

STEVE BYRNE

Open Derby GR 2


ALPHACAT

STEVE BYRNE

Open Derby Gr1


AMAROO DIAMANTINAS LAST

BRETT WELSH

Snaffle Bit GR2


AMAROO DIAMANTINAS LAST

BRETT WELSH

Snaffle Bit GR1


AMAROO JUST CRUISIN

BRIANNE WILSON

Junior Youth


AMAROO SMART PEPTO

LYNNE HAMILTON

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


AMAROO SMART PEPTO

LYNNE HAMILTON

Non Pro Derby GR1


AMAROO STYLISH PEPTO

COREY HOLDEN

Open CC GR2


AMAROO STYLISH PEPTO

COREY HOLDEN

Open CC Final


ANGELS STYLISH REY

AARON WHEATLEY

Open CC GR2


ANGELS STYLISH REY

AARON WHEATLEY

Open CC GR1


ARTISTICATED

STUART LAURIE

Open Futurity GR 1


ASA CAT

STEVE SMITH

Non Pro Futurity GR2


ASA CAT

STEVE SMITH

Non Pro futurity GR1


BAD HATTY

DEAN HOLDEN

Open Derby Gr2


BAD HATTY

DEAN HOLDEN

Open Derby GR 2


BAD HATTY

DEAN HOLDEN

Open Derby Gr1


BAD HATTY

VICKY HOLDEN

Non Pro Derby Final


BAD HATTY

VICKY HOLDEN

Non Pro Derby GR1


BAD HATTY

VICKY HOLDEN

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


BANK ON THE DUCK

BRYCE EATHER

Senior Youth


BAROQUE

MICHAEL BOYCE

Snaffle Bit GR2


BAROQUE

EMMA STOCKDALE

Snaffle Bit GR1


BAY B BLUE

PETER RYAN

Open Non Pro


BAY B BLUE

PETER RYAN

Open Cutting


BELLBIRD DRIVE

TRENT SMITH

Open Futurity GR 2


BELLBIRD DRIVE

TRENT SMITH

Open Futurity GR 1


BELLBIRD DRIVE

TRENT SMITH

Open Futurity Final


BIG ONE (ET)

THOMAS SMITH

Senior Youth


BIG ONE (ET)

PHILLIP SMITH

Non Pro Derby GR1


BIG ONE (ET)

PHILLIP SMITH

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


BLINHAM ELLIE AGAIN

TODD GRAHAM

Open CC GR2


BLINHAM ELLIE AGAIN

TODD GRAHAM

Open CC GR1


BLINHAM ELLIE AGAIN

TODD GRAHAM

Open CC Final


BLINHAM ELLIE AGAIN

BRUCE BOOTH

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


BLINHAM ELLIE AGAIN

BRUCE BOOTH

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


BOB'S LITTLE STAR

DRU O'KEEFE

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


BOB'S LITTLE STAR

DRU O'KEEFE

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


BOB'S LITTLE STAR

DRU O'KEEFE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


BOOT SCOOTIN SALLY

ROB MCKENNA

Open Non Pro


BRANCHVALE AGILE KITTEN

MAT OAKLEY

Open Futurity GR 2


BRANCHVALE AGILE KITTEN

MAT OAKLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


BRANCHVALE DUEL PLEY

JASON LEITCH

Open Futurity GR 2


BRANCHVALE DUEL PLEY

JASON LEITCH

Open Futurity GR 1


BROOMFIELD STYLISH ACRE

BRETT PEEL

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


BROOMFIELD STYLISH ACRE

BRETT PEEL

Open Non Pro


BROOMFIELD STYLISH ACRE

BRETT PEEL

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


BROOMFIELD STYLISH ACRE

BRETT PEEL

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


CALAMITY OAK

BRIDGET CHRISTENSEN

Junior Youth


CALAMITY OAK

JAMES CHRISTENSEN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


CALAMITY OAK

JAMES CHRISTENSEN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


CAT GOES HOLLYWOOD

GILLIAN GRANT

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


CAT GOES HOLLYWOOD

GILLIAN GRANT

Non Pro Derby GR1


CATABOONSMAL

GRAHAM AMOS

Open Futurity GR 2


CATABOONSMAL

GRAHAM AMOS

Open Futurity GR 1


CATS IN THE CRADLE

TRENT SMITH

Open Derby Gr1


CATS IN THE CRADLE

TRENT SMITH

Open Derby Gr2


CATS IN THE CRADLE

TRENT SMITH

Open Derby GR 2


CATSONITA

EMMA MOORE

Senior Youth


CD'S JUST AWESOME

JOHN FARLEY

Open CC GR1


CHEMISTRY CAT

MATT BARBOUR

Open CC GR1


CHERRY T WOOD

JULIE SHEEDY

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


CHERRY T WOOD

JULIE SHEEDY

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


CHERRYS DUPLICATT

ANDREW WRIGLEY

Non Pro Derby GR1


CHERRYS DUPLICATT

ANDREW WRIGLEY

Non Pro Derby Final


CHERRYS DUPLICATT

ANDREW WRIGLEY

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


CHISUMS BLUE SPIN

COREY HOLDEN

Open Derby Gr2


CHISUMS BLUE SPIN

COREY HOLDEN

Open Derby GR 2


CHISUMS BLUE SPIN

COREY HOLDEN

Open Derby Gr1


CHISUMS BLUE SPIN

COREY HOLDEN

Open Derby Final


COLESEA DESTINED TO SPIN

WADE DAVISON

Open Derby Gr1


COLESEA DESTINED TO SPIN

WADE DAVISON

Open Derby Gr2


COLESEA DESTINED TO SPIN

WADE DAVISON

Open Derby GR 2


COREYGOUS

HUGH MILES

Open CC GR2


COREYGOUS

HUGH MILES

Open Cutting


COREYGOUS

HUGH MILES

Open CC GR1


COREYGOUS

HUGH MILES

Open CC Final


COWGIRLS PARADISE

RICHARD WEBB

Open Cutting


CRYSTAL PARK ALI CAT

ROBERT GREER

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


CRYSTAL PARK ALI CAT

ROBERT GREER

Non Pro Derby GR1


CRYSTAL PARK DREAMS GIRL

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Futurity GR 1


CRYSTAL PARK DUALS GLORY

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Derby Gr1


CRYSTAL PARK DUALS GLORY

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Derby Gr2


CRYSTAL PARK DUALS GLORY

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Derby GR 2


CRYSTAL PARK DUALS GLORY

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Derby Final


CRYSTAL PARK GUNNER CUT

ROBERT GREER

Non Pro Futurity GR2


CRYSTAL PARK GUNNER CUT

ROBERT GREER

Non Pro Futurity Final


CRYSTAL PARK GUNNER CUT

ROBERT GREER

Non Pro futurity GR1


CRYSTAL PARK TASSAS CATT

ROBERT GREER

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


CRYSTAL PARK TASSAS CATT

ROBERT GREER

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


CTK WIZARD

AMELIA SERVIN

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


CTK WIZARD

AMELIA SERVIN

Non Pro Derby GR1


CTK WIZARD

AMELIA SERVIN

Non Pro Derby Final


CUTTABAR DESIGNER CAT

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 2


CUTTABAR DESIGNER CAT

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


CUTTABAR DESIGNER CAT

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity Final


DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR

JORDAN DOOLAN

Senior Youth


DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR

DAVID DOOLAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR

DAVID DOOLAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


DARA COCOAS PREVIEWS TR

DAVID DOOLAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


DARA DEACONS DUAL

TASMAN SKINNER

Snaffle Bit GR2


DARA DEACONS DUAL

TASMAN SKINNER

Snaffle Bit GR1


DARA HYKICKING REVIEW

LINDSEY WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 2


DARA HYKICKING REVIEW

LINDSEY WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


DARA HYKICKING REVIEW

LINDSEY WHEATLEY

Open Futurity Final


DARA TR FRECKLES PREVIEW

DAVID DOOLAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


DARA TR FRECKLES PREVIEW

DAVID DOOLAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


DARLEA SON OF A CAT

BRETT WELSH

Snaffle Bit GR2


DARLEA SON OF A CAT

BRETT WELSH

Snaffle Bit GR1


DARLEA SON OF A CAT

BRETT WELSH

Snaffle Bit Final


DARLEA SWEET CHILLI

FRANK GREEN

Open Futurity GR 2


DARLEA SWEET CHILLI

FRANK GREEN

Open Futurity GR 1


DEE BAR BLUE DIAMOND

NICK SMITH

Junior Youth


DELIKAT

COLIN MOORE

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


DELIKAT

COLIN MOORE

Non Pro Derby GR1


DESERTS DESTINY

LYDIA THORNBERRY

Junior Youth


DESIRES BLUE TRINITY

TODD GRAHAM

Open Cutting


DESIRES SMOOTH GAL

RICHARD WEBB

Open Futurity GR 2


DESIRES SMOOTH GAL

RICHARD WEBB

Open Futurity GR 1


DESIREY

ROB HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 1


DESIREY

ROB HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 2


DESIREY

ROB HODGMAN

Open Futurity Final


DESTINYS SOPHISTICATT

BRYCE EATHER

Senior Youth


DOCS GARTER GIRL

DANNY CAREY

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


DOCS GARTER GIRL

DANNY CAREY

Non Pro Derby GR1


DOCS GARTER GIRL

DANNY CAREY

Non Pro Derby Final


DOCS IRONHIDE

MOLLY HARTOG

Junior Youth


DREAM CHASER

TARA PHILLIPS

Open Non Pro


DREAM CHASER

TARA PHILLIPS

Open Cutting


DRIVE LADY DRIVE

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity GR 2


DRIVE LADY DRIVE

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity Final


DRIVE LADY DRIVE

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity GR 1


DUAL AGAIN

HUGH MILES

Open Futurity GR 1


DUAL HONEY REY

STEPHEN FELTON

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


DUAL HONEY REY

STEPHEN FELTON

Non Pro Derby GR1


DUAL HONEY REY

STEPHEN FELTON

Non Pro Derby Final


DUAL SHORTY

JUSTINE HODGMAN

Non Pro Futurity GR2


DUAL SHORTY

JUSTINE HODGMAN

Non Pro futurity GR1


DUAL SHORTY

JAMES HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 2


DUAL SHORTY

JAMES HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 1


DUALLYS CANDY GIRL

PHIL GRAY

Open Futurity GR 2


DUALLYS CANDY GIRL

PHIL GRAY

Open Futurity GR 1


DUALLYS TELES

HUGH MILES

Open CC GR2


DUALLYS TELES

HUGH MILES

Open CC Final


DUALLYS TELES

HUGH MILES

Open CC GR1


DUCE OF EARL

PHIL DAWSON

Open Derby Gr1


DUCE OF EARL

PHIL DAWSON

Open Derby Gr2


DUCE OF EARL

PHIL DAWSON

Open Derby Final


DUCKALICIOUS

LISA HINDMARSH

Open Non Pro


DUCKALICIOUS

COREY HOLDEN

Open CC GR2


DUCKREYGEOUS

WILBA THORNBERRY

Non Pro Derby GR1


DUCKREYGEOUS

WILBA THORNBERRY

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


DUCKS DUX

JOHN BREKELMENS

Open Non Pro


DUCKS DUX

JOHN BREKELMENS

Open Cutting


DUNTAY LUV U BIG

SARAH CRAWFORD

Non Pro Futurity GR2


DUNTAY LUV U BIG

SARAH CRAWFORD

Non Pro futurity GR1


DUSTYS CRACK N WOOD

WENDY JOHNSTON

Snaffle Bit GR1


DUSTYS CRACK N WOOD

WENDY JOHNSTON

Snaffle Bit GR2


EB S IRONBARK

GRANT QUIGLEY

Open Derby Gr2


EB S IRONBARK

GRANT QUIGLEY

Open Derby GR 2


EB S IRONBARK

GRANT QUIGLEY

Open Derby Gr1


EB'S DIGIT

MONICA HODGMAN

Non Pro Derby GR1


EB'S DIGIT

MONICA HODGMAN

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


EB'S DIGIT

JAMES HODGMAN

Open Derby Gr1


EB'S DIGIT

JAMES HODGMAN

Open Derby Gr2


EB'S DIGIT

JAMES HODGMAN

Open Derby GR 2


EB'S EUCALYPT

ROBERT GREER

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


EB'S EUCALYPT

ROBERT GREER

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


EB'S EUCALYPT

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open CC Final


EB'S EUCALYPT

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open CC GR1


EB'S EUCALYPT

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open CC GR2


EB'S MAINLINE

MATT CABAN

Open Non Pro


EB'S MAINLINE

MATT CABAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


EB'S MAINLINE

MATT CABAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


EB'S MAINLINE

MATT CABAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


EB'S SNOW THISTLE

JUSTINE HODGMAN

Non Pro Futurity Final


EB'S SNOW THISTLE

JUSTINE HODGMAN

Non Pro Futurity GR2


EB'S SNOW THISTLE

JAMES HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 1


EB'S SNOW THISTLE

JAMES HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 2


EB'S THISTLE

JUSTINE HODGMAN

Non Pro futurity GR1


EBS LAST TOUCH

ROB MCKENNA

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


EBS LAST TOUCH

ROB MCKENNA

Non Pro Derby GR1


EBS LAST TOUCH

ROB HODGMAN

Open Derby GR 2


EBS LAST TOUCH

ROB HODGMAN

Open Derby Final


EBS LAST TOUCH

ROB HODGMAN

Open Derby Gr1


EBS LAST TOUCH

ROB HODGMAN

Open Derby Gr2


EBS ONE LADY AT A TIME

MAXINE AMBROSE

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


EBS ONE LADY AT A TIME

MAXINE AMBROSE

Non Pro Derby GR1


EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE

LINCOLN VERAART

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE

LINCOLN VERAART

Non Pro Derby GR1


EBS WHIRLWIND

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Futurity GR 2


EBS WHIRLWIND

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Futurity GR 1


ELIZABETH DRIVE

ROBERT MACKAY

Open CC GR2


ELIZABETH DRIVE

ROBERT MACKAY

Open CC GR1


EP DIAMONDTINA CATT

PAUL ARNALL

Non Pro Futurity GR2


EP DIAMONDTINA CATT

PAUL ARNALL

Non Pro futurity GR1


EP STARLIGHT CATT

DAVID HEATH

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


EP STARLIGHT CATT

DAVID HEATH

Non Pro Derby GR1


ERIN JUST A SHORTY

PHIL DAWSON

Open CC GR2


ERIN JUST A SHORTY

PHIL DAWSON

Open CC GR1


ERIN JUST A SHORTY

BRETT JOHNS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


ERIN JUST A SHORTY

BRETT JOHNS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


FAY REY

GRAHAM AMOS

Open Futurity GR 1


FIX IT FELIX

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 2


FIX IT FELIX

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity Final


FIX IT FELIX

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


FROGMAN HENRY (IMP)

PAUL ARNALL

Open Cutting


FROGMAN HENRY (IMP)

PAUL ARNALL

Open Non Pro


G I JEWELL

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Derby Final


G I JEWELL

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Derby Gr1


G I JEWELL

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Derby GR 2


GARTERS TELESIS

TRUDY HOLDEN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


GARTERS TELESIS

TRUDY HOLDEN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


GB MRS GUMP

ANDREW WRIGLEY

Non Pro Derby Final


GB MRS GUMP

ANDREW WRIGLEY

Non Pro Derby GR1


GB MRS GUMP

ANDREW WRIGLEY

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


GIN N JUICE

PHIL ENSBEY

Open Non Pro


HARD HAT HILDA

MAT OAKLEY

Open Derby Gr1


HARD HAT HILDA

MAT OAKLEY

Open Derby GR 2


HARD HAT HILDA

CASEY MANN

Non Pro Derby GR1


HARD HAT HILDA

CASEY MANN

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


HARD HAT HILDA

CASEY MANN

Non Pro Derby Final


HARD HAT MATT

MATT BARBOUR

Open Futurity GR 1


HARD HAT MATT

MATT BARBOUR

Open Futurity GR 2


HARD HAT TANYA

LINDSEY WHEATLEY

Open Futurity Final


HEAVENLY REY

TYLER SHEEDY

Snaffle Bit GR2


HEAVENLY REY

TYLER SHEEDY

Snaffle Bit GR1


HEAVY METAL

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity GR 2


HEAVY METAL

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity GR 1


HEAVY METAL

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity Final


HELL TO PAY

RAELENE HIGGINS

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


HELL TO PAY

RAELENE HIGGINS

Non Pro Derby GR1


HELL TO PAY

RAELENE HIGGINS

Non Pro Derby Final


HENRYS SWEET PEACH

DARREN PALMER

Snaffle Bit GR2


HENRYS SWEET PEACH

DARREN PALMER

Snaffle Bit GR1


HENRYS SWEET PEACH

DARREN PALMER

Snaffle Bit Final


HIGHPHALUTIN

CONNOR VERAART

Non Pro Futurity GR2


HIGHPHALUTIN

CONNOR VERAART

Non Pro futurity GR1


HIGHWAY TO HELL

MAT OAKLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


HOCUS POCUS CAT

PAUL FRIEND

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


HOCUS POCUS CAT

PAUL FRIEND

Non Pro Derby GR1


HOPE TO PLAY

CASEY TONES

Open Futurity GR 1


HYDRIVE KITTY

JILL BUSFIELD

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


HYDRIVE KITTY

JILL BUSFIELD

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


INTRICATANNIE

LEON MAHER

Non Pro Futurity Final


INTRICATANNIE

LEON MAHER

Non Pro Futurity GR2


INTRICATANNIE

LEON MAHER

Non Pro futurity GR1


ITTY BITTY PEPTO

PETA DOUGLAS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


ITTY BITTY PEPTO

PETA DOUGLAS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


IVORYS DARK KNIGHT

WARWICK SCREEN

Snaffle Bit GR1


IVORYS DARK KNIGHT

WARWICK SCREEN

Snaffle Bit GR2


J BAR C PEPTOS LIL DARLIN

JACKSON GRAY

Open CC GR2


J BAR C PEPTOS LIL DARLIN

EMMA STOCKDALE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


J BAR C PEPTOS LIL DARLIN

EMMA STOCKDALE

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


J BAR C PEPTOS LIL DARLIN

EMMA STOCKDALE

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


JA LETHAL STYLE

CONNOR VERAART

Open Non Pro


JACKS ENVY OAK

JADE MACKAY

Open Non Pro


JANGO

BERNADETTE LUCAS

Non Pro futurity GR1


JANGO

BERNADETTE LUCAS

Non Pro Futurity GR2


JOSEPH

THOMAS SMITH

Senior Youth


JOSEPH

PHIL DAWSON

Open Cutting


JOSEPH

MAXINE AMBROSE

Open Non Pro


KENETIC

TODD GRAHAM

Open CC Final


KENETIC

TODD GRAHAM

Open CC GR2


KOOL LITTLE SUZIE

JEFF EDDIE

Non Pro Futurity Final


KOOL LITTLE SUZIE

JEFF EDDIE

Non Pro Futurity GR2


KOOL LITTLE SUZIE

JEFF EDDIE

Non Pro futurity GR1


KOONAMARA DUAL LENA

JODIE SAGGERS

Non Pro Futurity GR2


KOONAMARA DUAL LENA

JODIE SAGGERS

Non Pro futurity GR1


LD WHATTA KATT

LUCY MADDEN

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


LD WHATTA KATT

LUCY MADDEN

Non Pro Derby GR1


LINKAFEX

SID MYER

Open Non Pro


LINKAFEX

SID MYER

Open Cutting


LINKS RACKETT

DANNY MEAGHER

Non Pro Futurity Final


LINKS RACKETT

DANNY MEAGHER

Non Pro Futurity GR2


LINKS RACKETT

DANNY MEAGHER

Open Futurity GR 1


LINKS RACKETT

DANNY MEAGHER

Non Pro futurity GR1


LITTLE DIAMOND HAT

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Futurity GR 2


LITTLE DIAMOND HAT

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Futurity GR 1


LITTLE DIAMOND HAT

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Futurity Final


MACTASTIC

MACKENZIE HARTOG

Junior Youth


MADAM BUTTERFLY

MADELEINE CANNON

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


MADAM BUTTERFLY

MADELEINE CANNON

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


MADAM BUTTERFLY

JACKSON GRAY

Open CC GR2


MADAM BUTTERFLY

JACKSON GRAY

Open Cutting


MAIZE N DULCE

TONY SCANTLEBURY

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


MAIZE N DULCE

TONY SCANTLEBURY

Non Pro Derby GR1


MAN AT WORK

EMMA STOCKDALE

Snaffle Bit GR2


MAN AT WORK

EMMA STOCKDALE

Snaffle Bit Final


MAN AT WORK

EMMA STOCKDALE

Snaffle Bit GR1


MARILYN MONROC

PHILL GRAY

Open Derby Gr1


MARILYN MONROC

PHILL GRAY

Open Derby GR 2


MARILYN MONROC

MITCHELL GRAY

Non Pro Derby GR1


MARILYN MONROC

MITCHELL GRAY

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


MELODYS CAT

JAMIE SECCOMBE

Open Futurity GR 2


MELODYS CAT

JAMIE SECCOMBE

Open Futurity GR 1


MELODYS CAT

JAMIE SECCOMBE

Open Futurity Final


METALIC DREAMS

DEAN HOLDEN

Open Futurity GR 2


METALIC DREAMS

DEAN HOLDEN

Open Futurity Final


METALIC DREAMS

DEAN HOLDEN

Open Futurity GR 1


METALLIC CD

TRENT SMITH

Open Futurity GR 2


METALLIC CD

TRENT SMITH

Open Futurity GR 1


METALLIC JAGUAR

DARREN PALMER

Open Futurity GR 2


METALLIC JAGUAR

DARREN PALMER

Open Futurity GR 1


METALLIC MOON

PHIL DAWSON

Open Futurity GR 2


METALLIC MOON

PHIL DAWSON

Open Futurity Final


METALLIC MOON

PHIL DAWSON

Open Futurity GR 1


MISS BLUE SUE

JACKSON GRAY

Open CC GR2


MISS BLUE SUE

JACKSON GRAY

Open CC GR1


MISS CALAMITY JANE

LINCOLN VERAART

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


MISS CALAMITY JANE

LINCOLN VERAART

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


MISS CALAMITY JANE

LINCOLN VERAART

Open CC GR2


MISS MONROE

ANDREW DEACON

Snaffle Bit GR2


MISS MONROE

ANDREW DEACON

Snaffle Bit GR1


MISSY BLUE REY

STEVIE HALL

Non Pro Derby GR1


MISSY BLUE REY

STEVIE HALL

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


MISSY BLUE REY

STEVIE HALL

Non Pro Derby Final


MISTA FLIGHT

LILLIAN SMITH

Senior Youth


MR TWISTER

LORI MACKAY

Non Pro Futurity GR2


MR TWISTER

LORI MACKAY

Non Pro Futurity Final


MR TWISTER

LORI MACKAY

Non Pro futurity GR1


MURDER ON THE DANCEFLOOR

KIMBERLY PICKERSGILL

Snaffle Bit GR2


MURDER ON THE DANCEFLOOR

KIMBERLY PICKERSGILL

Snaffle Bit GR1


MYPOPS DUAL REY

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Derby Gr1


MYPOPS DUAL REY

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Derby Gr2


MYPOPS DUAL REY

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Derby GR 2


MYPOPS DUAL REY

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Derby Final


NEAT CHIC

STEVE SMITH

Non Pro Futurity GR2


NEAT CHIC

STEVE SMITH

Non Pro futurity GR1


NOT ANOTHER CAT

DEAN HARTOG

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


NOT ANOTHER CAT

DEAN HARTOG

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


NOT ANOTHER CAT

DEAN HARTOG

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


NOXIOUS

JULIE WADSWORTH

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


NOXIOUS

JULIE WADSWORTH

Non Pro Derby GR1


OAKS UNCHAINED MELODY

JORDAN DOOLAN

Senior Youth


OAKS UNCHAINED MELODY

THANE HOHN

Open Non Pro


OAKS UNCHAINED MELODY

WADE DAVIDSON

Open Cutting


OLIVE HOOVER

ROB HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 1


ONE DELUXE PEPTO

AMELIA SERVIN

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


ONE DELUXE PEPTO

AMELIA SERVIN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


ONE DELUXE PEPTO

AMELIA SERVIN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


ONE DELUXE PEPTO

AMELIA SERVIN

Open Non Pro


ONE HELLOFA CHIC

JENNIFER BROWN

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


ONE HELLOFA CHIC

JENNIFER BROWN

Non Pro Derby GR1


ONE ROAN PEPTOS

TERESA RUSSO

Open Non Pro


ONE ROAN PEPTOS

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Cutting


ONE ROAN PLAYER

MICHAEL BOYCE

Snaffle Bit GR1


ONE ROAN PLAYER

MICHAEL BOYCE

Snaffle Bit GR2


ONE ROAN ROSE

COREY HOLDEN

Open Futurity GR 2


ONE ROAN ROSE

COREY HOLDEN

Open Futurity GR 1


ONE ROAN ROSE

BARRY SMITH

Non Pro futurity GR1


ONE ROAN ROSE

BARRY SMITH

Non Pro Futurity GR2


ONE ROAN RUSSELL

JOHN HOWE

Open Futurity GR 1


ONE STYLISH GAL

LEON MAHER

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


ONE STYLISH GAL

LEON MAHER

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


ONE STYLISH TURPENTINE

JAMIE SECCOMBE

Open CC GR2


ONE STYLISH TURPENTINE

JAMIE SECCOMBE

Open CC GR1


ONE STYLISH TURPENTINE

JAMIE SECCOMBE

Open CC Final


ONE TIME MELODY

JASON LEITCH

Open Derby Gr1


ONE TIME MELODY

JASON LEITCH

Open Derby Gr2


ONE TIME MELODY

JASON LEITCH

Open Derby GR 2


ONE TIME SILVER CAT

DEAN JONES

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


ONE TIME SILVER CAT

DEAN JONES

Non Pro Derby GR1


ONE TIME SILVER CAT

DEAN JONES

Non Pro Derby Final


ONE TO BE PROUD OF

JACKSON GRAY

Open Futurity GR 1


PARAWEENA PINK FIRE BALL

ROB MCKENNA

Non Pro Futurity GR2


PARAWEENA PINK FIRE BALL

ROB MCKENNA

Non Pro futurity GR1


PEPPYS FANCY ROAN

MATT BARBOUR

Open Futurity GR 2


PEPPYS FANCY ROAN

MATT BARBOUR

Open Futurity GR 1


PEPTO BOON TIME

BROOKE WEST

Snaffle Bit GR2


PEPTO BOON TIME

BROOKE WEST

Snaffle Bit GR1


PEPTO BOON TIME

BROOKE WEST

Snaffle Bit Final


PEPTOS BELLA BABE

ALANA TONES

Open CC GR1


PEPTOS BEU JAY

DEAN HOLDEN

Open CC GR2


PEPTOS BEU JAY

DEAN HOLDEN

Open Cutting


PEPTOS BEU JAY

DEAN HOLDEN

Open CC GR1


PEPTOS LETHAL OAK

LINCOLN VERAART

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


PEPTOS LETHAL OAK

LINCOLN VERAART

Non Pro Derby GR1


PEPTOS PICKENS

BOB HAMILTON

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


PEPTOS PICKENS

BOB HAMILTON

Non Pro Derby GR1


PEPTOS ROSE PATCH

TERRY ELLIOTT

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


PEPTOS ROSE PATCH

TERRY ELLIOTT

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


PEPTOS STYLISH PETA

DI BROMBAL

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


PEPTOS STYLISH PETA

DI BROMBAL

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


PEPTOS STYLISH PLAYER

ELLA ROSE WILSON

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


PEPTOS STYLISH PLAYER

ELLA RAE WILSON- ROSE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


PEPTOS STYLISH PLAYER

ELLA RAE WILSON- ROSE

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


PETES A ROYELLE REY

SCOTT MCNAUGHTON

Open Futurity GR 2


PETES A ROYELLE REY

SCOTT MCNAUGHTON

Open Futurity GR 1


PIECES OF BLUE

LAINE BENNETT

Snaffle Bit GR1


PIECES OF BLUE

LAINE BENNETT

Snaffle Bit GR2


PIECES OF BLUE

LAINE BENNETT

Snaffle Bit Final


PINK DOVE

WYATT GRAY

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


PINK DOVE

WYATT GRAY

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


PINK DOVE

WYATT GRAY

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


PLAYIN IN THE GRASS

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


PLAYIN MOORE

PHIL DAWSON

Open Cutting


PLAYIN MOORE

KEVIN MARSDEN

Open Non Pro


PLAYING HARD TO GET

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity GR 2


PLAYING HARD TO GET

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity Final


PLAYING HARD TO GET

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity GR 1


PORTIAS PLAYIN

CASEY TONES

Open Derby Gr1


PORTIAS PLAYIN

CASEY TONES

Open Derby Gr2


PORTIAS PLAYIN

CASEY TONES

Open Derby GR 2


Power of Destiny

ANDREW WALKER

Open Non Pro


POWER OF DESTINY

ANDREW WALKER

Open Cutting


PRESARIO

PETE KENNEDY

Open Futurity GR 2


PRESARIO

PETE KENNEDY

Open Futurity GR 1


PRESENT A REY

FRANK GREEN

Open Derby Final


PRESENT A REY

FRANK GREEN

Open Derby Gr1


PRESENT A REY

FRANK GREEN

Open Derby Gr2


PRESENT A REY

FRANK GREEN

Open Derby GR 2


QUICK SMART CAT

DEAN HOLDEN

Open Derby Gr1


QUICK SMART CAT

DEAN HOLDEN

Open Derby GR 2


QWILA

PHIL DAWSON

Open Futurity GR 2


QWILA

PHIL DAWSON

Open Futurity GR 1


QXH UNIQUE N STYLISH

MICHAEL BOYCE

Open Derby Gr1


QXH UNIQUE N STYLISH

MICHAEL BOYCE

Open Derby GR 2


RAPS STICKYBEAK

CHERIE RAPLEY

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


RAPS STICKYBEAK

CHERIE RAPLEY

Non Pro Derby GR1


RBH ACRES OF REY

PHIL DAWSON

Open CC GR2


RBH ACRES OF REY

PHIL DAWSON

Open CC Final


RBH ACRES OF REY

PHIL DAWSON

Open CC GR1


RBH BILLY BOONSMAL

CHRIS WARE

Snaffle Bit GR2


RBH BILLY BOONSMAL

CHRIS WARE

Snaffle Bit Final


RBH BILLY BOONSMAL

CHRIS WARE

Snaffle Bit GR1


RBS ROC N CATT

CASEY TONES

Open Cutting


RCP PEPTO GO

LAINE BENNETT

Snaffle Bit GR2


RCP PEPTO GO

LAINE BENNETT

Snaffle Bit Final


RCP PEPTO GO

LAINE BENNETT

Snaffle Bit GR1


REY CHEX

TYLER SHEEDY

Snaffle Bit GR1


REY CHEX

TYLER SHEEDY

Snaffle Bit GR2


REY TOO COOL

JOHN FARLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


REYLEE PLAY

COREY HOLDEN

Open Derby Gr1


REYLEE PLAY

COREY HOLDEN

Open Derby GR 2


REYS ME A THIRD

DANIEL LITHGOW

Open Futurity GR 1


RITZA STREET

PETE KENNEDY

Open CC GR2


ROANIES SPOONFUL

LINDSAY DICKINS

Open Non Pro


ROANIES SPOONFUL

COREY HOLDEN

Open CC GR2


ROYAL CD MOON PEPTO

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Derby Final


ROYAL CD MOON PEPTO

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Derby Gr1


ROYAL CD MOON PEPTO

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Derby Gr2


ROYAL CD MOON PEPTO

SCOTT JOHNSTON

Open Derby GR 2


ROYELLES DUAL RAE

LINDSEY WHEATLEY

Open CC GR2


SATIN REY

GRAHAM AMOS

Open Derby Gr1


SATIN REY

GRAHAM AMOS

Open Derby Gr2


SATIN REY

GRAHAM AMOS

Open Derby GR 2


SDP TRS DUALIN CAT

HAROLD MORRISSEY

Non Pro Futurity GR2


SDP TRS DUALIN CAT

HAROLD MORRISSEY

Non Pro futurity GR1


SECRET SPOT

KIMBERLY PICKERSGILL

Non Pro Derby GR1


SECRET SPOT

KIMBERLY PICKERSGILL

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


SENNAS ONE SPIN

RICHARD WEBB

Open Futurity GR 1


SENNAS ONE SPIN

RICHARD WEBB

Open Futurity GR 2


SENOR REY

JULIE HARRIS

Snaffle Bit GR1


SENOR REY

JULIE HARRIS

Snaffle Bit GR2


SENOR SPIN

ANDREW GALE

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2

1


SENOR SPIN

ANDREW GALE

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


SENOR SPIN

ANDREW GALE

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


SHE ROCS HARD

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity GR 2


SHE ROCS HARD

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity Final


SHE ROCS HARD

TODD GRAHAM

Open Futurity GR 1


SHESA BLUE BADGER

LINCOLN VERAART

Non Pro Futurity GR2


SHESA BLUE BADGER

LINCOLN VERAART

Non Pro futurity GR1


SHEZA LETHAL STORM

PHIL DAWSON

Open CC GR1


SMART LITTLE PEPTO

EVAN ISAACS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


SMART LITTLE PEPTO

EVAN ISAACS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


SMARTYS SHAMAN

STEVE BYRNE

Open CC GR1


SMARTYS SHAMAN

STEVE BYRNE

Open CC GR2


SOME KINDA DREAM

SIMON PALMER

Snaffle Bit GR2


SOME KINDA DREAM

SIMON PALMER

Snaffle Bit GR1


SOME KINDA DREAM

SIMON PALMER

Snaffle Bit Final


SORTA SMOOTH

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Futurity GR 2


SORTA SMOOTH

HEATH SINCLAIR

Open Futurity GR 1


SP DOCS MISS DRIVE

STEVE BYRNE

Open Futurity GR 2


SP DOCS MISS DRIVE

STEVE BYRNE

Open Futurity GR 1


SPIN N CHISUM

COREY HOLDEN

Open Futurity GR 2


SPIN N CHISUM

COREY HOLDEN

Open Futurity GR 1


SPINS GYPSY QUEEN

TODD GRAHAM

Open Derby Final


SPINS GYPSY QUEEN

TODD GRAHAM

Open Derby Gr1


SPINS GYPSY QUEEN

TODD GRAHAM

Open Derby Gr2


SPINS GYPSY QUEEN

TODD GRAHAM

Open Derby GR 2


SPINS GYPSY ROSE

BARRY SMITH

Open Non Pro


SPINS TEQUILA DOLL

STEPHEN FELTON

Non Pro Futurity GR2


SPINS TEQUILA DOLL

STEPHEN FELTON

Non Pro futurity GR1


SPINSTERS SOPHISTICUT

MAREE KING

Non Pro futurity GR1


SPINSTERS SOPHISTICUT

MAREE KING

Non Pro Futurity Final


SPINSTERS SOPHISTICUT

MAREE KING

Non Pro Futurity GR2


SPINSTERS SOPHISTICUT

COREY HOLDEN

Open Futurity GR 2


SPINSTERS SOPHISTICUT

COREY HOLDEN

Open Futurity GR 1


SPYDERMAN

JASMINE SHUMACK

Junior Youth


SPYDERMAN

JACQUELINE DUDLEY

Open Non Pro


SPYDERMAN

JACQUELINE DUDLEY

Open Cutting


STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN

TRENT SMITH

Open Futurity GR 1


STYLISH AS SPINSTER

TODD GRAHAM

Open Derby Gr1


STYLISH AS SPINSTER

TODD GRAHAM

Open Derby Gr2


STYLISH AS SPINSTER

TODD GRAHAM

Open Derby GR 2


STYLISH CD

ABBY FARLEY

Open Non Pro


STYLISH CD

JOHN FARLEY

Open Cutting


STYLISH PHILLIE

ROB HODGMAN

Open Derby Gr1


STYLISH PHILLIE

ROB HODGMAN

Open Derby GR 2


STYLISH ROSE

MATT BARBOUR

Open Cutting


STYLISH TANGO DELTA

WADE DAVISON

Open Derby Gr1


STYLISH TANGO DELTA

WADE DAVISON

Open Derby Gr2


STYLISH TANGO DELTA

WADE DAVISON

Open Derby GR 2


SWEETLARIS

MATT BARBOUR

Open Futurity GR 2


SWEETLARIS

MATT BARBOUR

Open Futurity GR 1


TACK N TOPS

JONATHAN DUDLEY

Open Futurity GR 2


TACK N TOPS

JONATHAN DUDLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


TALAFA REYDOX

TODD GRAHAM

Open Derby Gr1


TALAFA REYDOX

TODD GRAHAM

Open Derby GR 2


TANAMI KATT

MARK HINMAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


TANAMI KATT

MARK HINMAN

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


TANAMI KATT

FRANK GREEN

Open CC GR2


TANAMI KATT

FRANK GREEN

Open CC Final


TANAMI KATT

FRANK GREEN

Open CC GR1


TASSAS SMOOTH MOVE

ROSALIA BROMBAL

Junior Youth


TELES BABY

PETER RYAN

Non Pro futurity GR1


TELES ONE MOORE

HUGH MILES

Open CC GR2


TELL A WHITE LIE

DARREN PALMER

Open CC GR2


TELL A WHITE LIE

DARREN PALMER

Open CC GR1


TELL IM SLICK

RICHARD WEBB

Open CC GR2


TELL IM SLICK

RICHARD WEBB

Open Cutting


TELL IM SLICK

RICHARD WEBB

Open CC Final


TELL IM SLICK

RICHARD WEBB

Open CC GR1


THE CATALYST

BRETT PEEL

Non Pro Futurity GR2


THE CATALYST

BRETT PEEL

Non Pro futurity GR1


THE OTHER ONE

AARON HAM

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


THE OTHER ONE

AARON HAM

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


THE SMARTEST CAT

SARAH CRAWFORD

Non Pro Futurity Final


THE SMARTEST CAT

SARAH CRAWFORD

Non Pro Futurity GR2


THE SMARTEST CAT

SARAH CRAWFORD

Non Pro futurity GR1


THEBAYSALENA

KRIS LUCAS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


THEBAYSALENA

KRIS LUCAS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


THEBAYSALENA

DANIEL LITHGOW

Open CC GR1


THIRD REY

LEANNE GRAY

Non Pro Futurity Final


THIRD REY

LEANNE GRAY

Non Pro Futurity GR2


THIRD REY

LEANNE GRAY

Non Pro futurity GR1


THIS CATIFEX

LINDSEY WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


THIS CATIFEX

DEAN JONES

Non Pro futurity GR1


THIS CATIFEX

DEAN JONES

Non Pro Futurity Final


THIS CATIFEX

DEAN JONES

Non Pro Futurity GR2


THIS CATS A SPIN

TRENT SMITH

Open Futurity GR 2


THIS CATS A SPIN

TRENT SMITH

Open Futurity GR 1


THIS CATS PLAYIN

PETER KENNEDY

Open Futurity GR 2


THIS CATS PLAYIN

PETER KENNEDY

Open Futurity GR 1


TIA JEWEL REY

FRANK GREEN

Open Cutting


TIA JEWEL REY

DAVID HEATH

Open Non Pro


TIMES UP

PETER SHUMACK

Open Non Pro


TIMES UP

PETER SHUMACK

Open Cutting


TIMES UP

MATILDA SHUMACK

Senior Youth


TOPFIELD WISEGUY

ROB HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 1


TR FANCY REY

ROB HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 2


TR FANCY REY

ROB HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 1


TWIST AND SPIN

JESSE PHILLIPS

Senior Youth


UNDER COVERGIRL

JOHN FARLEY

Open Cutting


WE WILL ROCK YOU

TRENT SMITH

Open Derby Gr1


WE WILL ROCK YOU

TRENT SMITH

Open Derby Gr2


WE WILL ROCK YOU

TRENT SMITH

Open Derby GR 2


WHO'S A GLAMOUR PUSS

PHIL DAWSON

Open CC GR2


WHOS A GLAMOUR PUSS

SHANE NAISH

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


WHOS A GLAMOUR PUSS

SHANE NAISH

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


WHOS A GLAMOUR PUSS

SHANE NAISH

Non Pro Classic Challenge Final


WHOS JATZ

SID MYER

Non Pro Derby GR1


WICKED DUCK

JOHN BREKELMENS

Non Pro Futurity GR2


WICKED DUCK

JOHN BREKELMENS

Non Pro futurity GR1


WINDERADEEN SCOTLYNX

PAUL ARNALL

Open Non Pro


WINDERADEEN SMARTLILCAT

RACHEL PROCIDA

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


WINDERADEEN SMARTLILCAT

RACHEL PROCIDA

Non Pro Derby GR1


WITTY TASSA

SHANE CRAWFORD

Non Pro Futurity GR2


WITTY TASSA

SHANE CRAWFORD

Non Pro futurity GR1


WORLD SERIES CAT

AMELIA SERVIN

Open Derby Final


WORLD SERIES CAT

AMELIA SERVIN

Open Derby Gr1


WORLD SERIES CAT

AMELIA SERVIN

Open Derby Gr2


WORLD SERIES CAT

AMELIA SERVIN

Open Derby GR 2


WORLD SERIES CAT

AMELIA SERVIN

Non Pro Derby Go Round 2


WORLD SERIES CAT

AMELIA SERVIN

Non Pro Derby GR1


WORLD SERIES CAT

AMELIA SERVIN

Non Pro Derby Final


Y'EXCEL PLAYGIRL

ROB HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 2


Y'EXCEL PLAYGIRL

ROB HODGMAN

Open Futurity GR 1


YULGILBAR BRIGHT SCOTTY

BRUCE HOLMES

Open CC GR2


YULGILBAR BRIGHT SCOTTY

BRUCE HOLMES

Open CC GR1


YULGILBAR CHRYSTALANDSWEET

SID MYER

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


YULGILBAR COCO

MAL DOUGLAS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


YULGILBAR COCO

MAL DOUGLAS

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR1


YULGILBAR CRYSTALANDSWEET

SID MYER

Non Pro Classic Challenge GR2


YULGILBAR CRYSTALANDSWEET

ROBERT MACKAY

Open CC GR1


YULGILBAR EASY PLAY

SID MYER

Non Pro Futurity GR2


YULGILBAR EASY PLAY

SID MYER

Non Pro futurity GR1


YULGILBAR EXQUISITE REY

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 1


YULGILBAR EXQUISITE REY

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 2


ZACK T BOON

AARON WHEATLEY

Open Futurity GR 1



 

The Video section is sponsored by: